LNBP

← Standings

Fuerza Regia · Temporada regular

Fuerza Regia

RECORD
19-9
POINTS
47
POSITION
#3

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played281414
Wins19910
Losses954
Points472324
Avg. points for89.790.189.3
Avg. points against85.088.181.9

Schedule

17/10/2026TBDFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua19/10/2026TBDFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua21/10/2026TBDDorados de ChihuahuavsFuerza Regia

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali75 - 92Fuerza Regia06/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali88 - 86Fuerza Regia03/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco101 - 87Fuerza Regia02/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco74 - 77Fuerza Regia26/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89El Calor de Cancún25/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia82 - 74El Calor de Cancún21/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria52 - 93Fuerza Regia20/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria83 - 94Fuerza Regia16/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia87 - 84Mineros de Zacatecas15/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia100 - 101Mineros de Zacatecas11/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí74 - 103Fuerza Regia10/09/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí89 - 101Fuerza Regia30/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia75 - 76Abejas de León29/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 84Abejas de León25/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla90 - 91Fuerza Regia24/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla98 - 88Fuerza Regia20/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia106 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo19/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia74 - 82Gambusinos de Fresnillo16/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia101 - 100Freseros de Irapuato15/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia105 - 94Freseros de Irapuato10/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México94 - 95Fuerza Regia09/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México64 - 76Fuerza Regia06/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia86 - 92Dorados de Chihuahua05/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia67 - 96Dorados de Chihuahua31/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes75 - 82Fuerza Regia30/07/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes90 - 85Fuerza Regia26/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89Soles de Mexicali25/07/2026LNBPFuerza Regia94 - 91Soles de Mexicali

Roster · 20

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Wayne LangstonNo position8.53.71.628100%
1Jimond IveyNo position11.83.02.71968%
2Daniel BejaranoNo position8.95.32.62279%
3Fabian JaimesNo position4.72.60.41761%
4Scott BamforthNo position15.63.72.42175%
5Deshone HicksNo position7.11.32.11243%
6Josue AndriassiNo position4.51.80.528100%
7Elijah ThomasNo position7.52.30.0414%
8Kevin AcostaNo position4.00.50.527%
9Anthony NelsonNo position2.01.00.527%
10Alphonso AndersonNo position9.73.40.92693%
11Corey Sanders Jr.No position7.91.81.51036%
12Avry HolmesNo position14.02.54.72796%
13Irwin AvalosNo position0.00.80.0518%
23Jose MartinezNo position2.51.60.32071%
24Tjader FernandezNo position5.82.32.8829%
25Nikita KonstantynovskyiNo position2.01.60.1725%
27Daniel GironNo position3.61.71.02279%
31Joseph Avila Jr.No position5.84.83.11243%
44Joshua IbarraNo position20.19.10.61139%