LNBP

← Standings

Freseros · Temporada regular

Freseros de Irapuato

RECORD
9-19
POINTS
37
POSITION
#13

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#13——
Games played301416
Wins945
Losses211011
Points391821
Avg. points for84.385.583.2
Avg. points against92.294.690.1

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla75 - 63Freseros de Irapuato11/10/2026LNBPLobos Puebla105 - 86Freseros de Irapuato07/10/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato77 - 105Dorados de Chihuahua06/10/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato85 - 105Dorados de Chihuahua02/10/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí108 - 87Freseros de Irapuato01/10/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí96 - 81Freseros de Irapuato26/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato88 - 97Panteras de Aguascalientes25/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato87 - 94Panteras de Aguascalientes21/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 89Freseros de Irapuato20/09/2026LNBPAbejas de León97 - 80Freseros de Irapuato15/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato63 - 92Soles de Mexicali14/09/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato73 - 85Soles de Mexicali11/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla86 - 90Freseros de Irapuato10/09/2026LNBPLobos Puebla71 - 82Freseros de Irapuato30/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato67 - 77Astros de Jalisco29/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato117 - 129Astros de Jalisco25/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo87 - 84Freseros de Irapuato24/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo73 - 77Freseros de Irapuato20/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato80 - 76El Calor de Cancún19/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato93 - 89El Calor de Cancún16/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia101 - 100Freseros de Irapuato15/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia105 - 94Freseros de Irapuato11/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato83 - 86Correcaminos UAT Victoria10/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato99 - 96Correcaminos UAT Victoria06/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México82 - 86Freseros de Irapuato05/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México99 - 73Freseros de Irapuato31/07/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato92 - 89Mineros de Zacatecas30/07/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato93 - 105Mineros de Zacatecas25/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua89 - 79Freseros de Irapuato24/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua84 - 80Freseros de Irapuato

Roster · 16

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Gatluak JamesNo position5.94.01.12071%
1Zachary BrownNo position14.24.42.02589%
3William GarretNo position18.02.23.02279%
5Diego HernandezNo position0.00.00.0311%
7Derek FountainNo position12.57.20.928100%
8Ivan GallegosNo position0.20.50.12071%
10David LopezNo position0.00.30.0311%
11Tyler MillinNo position10.44.51.21657%
12Isacc JohnsonNo position9.02.91.61243%
13Christians GutierrezNo position2.82.11.628100%
14Tervell BeckNo position3.01.00.8518%
21Franger PirelaNo position18.33.84.92486%
22Raul GarciaNo position0.40.70.11554%
23Kyson RoseNo position9.75.81.928100%
25Brandon BoydNo position11.83.53.7621%
26Emiliano GutierrezNo position0.00.30.0311%