LNBP

← Standings

El Calor · Temporada regular

El Calor de Cancún

RECORD
9-19
POINTS
37
POSITION
#12

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#12——
Games played281414
Wins963
Losses19811
Points372017
Avg. points for81.378.184.4
Avg. points against85.180.689.5

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 90Lobos Puebla06/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún77 - 68Lobos Puebla02/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún74 - 67Gambusinos de Fresnillo01/10/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún82 - 71Gambusinos de Fresnillo26/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia95 - 89El Calor de Cancún25/09/2026LNBPFuerza Regia82 - 74El Calor de Cancún21/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún83 - 86Diablos Rojos del México20/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún86 - 73Diablos Rojos del México16/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua97 - 86El Calor de Cancún15/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua91 - 89El Calor de Cancún11/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún82 - 86Panteras de Aguascalientes10/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún103 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes30/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali89 - 86El Calor de Cancún29/08/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali102 - 75El Calor de Cancún25/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún79 - 88Astros de Jalisco24/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún50 - 89Astros de Jalisco20/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato80 - 76El Calor de Cancún19/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato93 - 89El Calor de Cancún16/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria99 - 108El Calor de Cancún15/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria83 - 90El Calor de Cancún11/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún67 - 78Mineros de Zacatecas10/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún69 - 76Mineros de Zacatecas06/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí82 - 75El Calor de Cancún05/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí84 - 89El Calor de Cancún31/07/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún85 - 93Abejas de León30/07/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún80 - 76Abejas de León24/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla80 - 63El Calor de Cancún23/07/2026LNBPLobos Puebla96 - 93El Calor de Cancún

Roster · 24

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Saeed NelsonNo position11.03.34.21450%
1Edgaras ZelionisNo position6.42.30.81243%
2Brevin GallowayNo position14.51.71.41554%
3Jesse ZarzuelaNo position11.31.83.3829%
4Miguel RamirezNo position0.50.50.21346%
5Jordan GeronimoNo position4.43.50.91657%
6Victor RuddNo position5.53.82.0414%
7Emmanuel AkotNo position5.23.01.7621%
8Donova MitchellNo position10.34.42.82486%
9Daniel TrasviñaNo position1.20.60.1932%
10Lynval EllisNo position7.92.91.61450%
11Francis KingNo position17.24.72.628100%
14Gelvis SolanoNo position10.04.45.3829%
15Jalon MillerNo position8.85.81.5621%
16Bruno CingalaNo position7.46.31.11657%
21Paul StollNo position4.72.33.91139%
22Armond DavisNo position2.31.50.5414%
24Rafael PinzonNo position5.01.61.4829%
27Irving MartinezNo position2.00.70.0621%
31Jarell EddieNo position14.14.21.21243%
32Eric RomeroNo position6.23.70.61036%
33Willie ReedNo position8.65.91.41243%
34Jose JaimeNo position0.00.00.0311%
71Alejandro VillanuevaNo position2.30.80.22382%