LNBP

← Standings

Dorados · Temporada regular

Dorados de Chihuahua

RECORD
17-11
POINTS
45
POSITION
#6

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#6——
Games played301614
Wins19118
Losses1156
Points492722
Avg. points for86.586.686.4
Avg. points against84.685.383.9

Schedule

17/10/2026TBDFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua19/10/2026TBDFuerza RegiavsDorados de Chihuahua21/10/2026TBDDorados de ChihuahuavsFuerza Regia

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua88 - 87Gambusinos de Fresnillo11/10/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua98 - 83Gambusinos de Fresnillo07/10/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato77 - 105Dorados de Chihuahua06/10/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato85 - 105Dorados de Chihuahua02/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes81 - 85Dorados de Chihuahua01/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes91 - 85Dorados de Chihuahua26/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua64 - 97Soles de Mexicali25/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua81 - 98Soles de Mexicali20/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco77 - 79Dorados de Chihuahua19/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco87 - 80Dorados de Chihuahua16/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua97 - 86El Calor de Cancún15/09/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua91 - 89El Calor de Cancún11/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria85 - 83Dorados de Chihuahua10/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria79 - 86Dorados de Chihuahua30/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua82 - 92Mineros de Zacatecas29/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua95 - 71Mineros de Zacatecas25/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí94 - 102Dorados de Chihuahua24/08/2026LNBPSantos del Potosí87 - 63Dorados de Chihuahua20/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua87 - 106Abejas de León19/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua97 - 81Abejas de León16/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla104 - 77Dorados de Chihuahua15/08/2026LNBPLobos Puebla74 - 71Dorados de Chihuahua11/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua91 - 77Gambusinos de Fresnillo10/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua89 - 81Gambusinos de Fresnillo06/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia86 - 92Dorados de Chihuahua05/08/2026LNBPFuerza Regia67 - 96Dorados de Chihuahua01/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua67 - 87Diablos Rojos del México31/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua86 - 70Diablos Rojos del México25/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua89 - 79Freseros de Irapuato24/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua84 - 80Freseros de Irapuato

Roster · 19

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Markeith CummingsNo position9.03.32.128100%
1Austin TriceNo position9.46.11.21243%
2Jose EstradaNo position3.41.20.82796%
3Sindarius ThornwellNo position8.62.81.81346%
4Ardarryl Clay Jr.No position13.52.72.52486%
5Jaden HouseNo position13.53.52.41761%
6Alfonzo Mc Kinning Jr.No position11.06.81.3414%
9Ivan BernalNo position0.00.00.0414%
11Ricardo ValdezNo position3.51.61.028100%
12Madut Akec Jr.No position0.00.50.527%
13Clinton ChapmanNo position3.02.00.4518%
14Yusuf MohamedNo position3.02.30.0414%
17Saul SantanaNo position1.50.00.527%
22Mikahel MckinneyNo position12.92.13.02279%
23Emmanuel WembiNo position7.64.41.82796%
25Chasson RandleNo position12.73.23.5621%
26Raymond SpaldingNo position8.43.81.51657%
29William Cherry Jr.No position12.03.34.52175%
33Jose MurilloNo position0.80.60.0829%