LNBP

← Standings

Diablos Rojos · Temporada regular

Diablos Rojos del México

RECORD
11-17
POINTS
39
POSITION
#9

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#9——
Games played301416
Wins1257
Losses1899
Points421923
Avg. points for82.686.379.3
Avg. points against85.388.082.9

Schedule

15/10/202620:15Diablos Rojos del MéxicovsMineros de Zacatecas

Scores

12/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas97 - 86Diablos Rojos del México11/10/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas92 - 98Diablos Rojos del México07/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes93 - 92Diablos Rojos del México06/10/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes77 - 76Diablos Rojos del México02/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali86 - 43Diablos Rojos del México01/10/2026LNBPSoles de Mexicali84 - 93Diablos Rojos del México27/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México67 - 86Astros de Jalisco26/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México77 - 101Astros de Jalisco21/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún83 - 86Diablos Rojos del México20/09/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún86 - 73Diablos Rojos del México16/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México96 - 91Correcaminos UAT Victoria15/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México107 - 79Correcaminos UAT Victoria10/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 85Diablos Rojos del México09/09/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas75 - 81Diablos Rojos del México30/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México82 - 95Santos del Potosí29/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México97 - 87Santos del Potosí25/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León73 - 75Diablos Rojos del México24/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León81 - 73Diablos Rojos del México21/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México84 - 95Lobos Puebla20/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México88 - 89Lobos Puebla16/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo66 - 71Diablos Rojos del México15/08/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo83 - 80Diablos Rojos del México10/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México94 - 95Fuerza Regia09/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México64 - 76Fuerza Regia06/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México82 - 86Freseros de Irapuato05/08/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México99 - 73Freseros de Irapuato01/08/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua67 - 87Diablos Rojos del México31/07/2026LNBPDorados de Chihuahua86 - 70Diablos Rojos del México24/07/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México91 - 88Panteras de Aguascalientes23/07/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México80 - 91Panteras de Aguascalientes

Roster · 20

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Yan DjaloNo position5.33.91.21657%
1Pape DimeNo position4.01.00.014%
2Tyquan RolonNo position7.02.12.21450%
3Justin WrightNo position15.42.42.0518%
4Justin MossNo position10.53.51.21554%
6Santiago ScalaNo position10.12.04.62796%
7Jose CruzNo position4.93.00.828100%
9Thomas DrechselNo position16.35.52.41657%
10Bruno PedroNo position4.54.40.91139%
11Luis AndriassiNo position1.50.70.82382%
12Rodrigo DominguezNo position2.11.50.31657%
13Angel NuñezNo position13.36.71.31036%
15Brandon RobinsonNo position8.22.21.0518%
21Pedro MendozaNo position3.31.90.51761%
22Michael SmithNo position0.00.00.000%
23Devon ScottNo position12.97.31.728100%
24Michael CarreraNo position13.46.51.91346%
26Javier GarciaNo position0.40.50.1829%
44Tyrone WhiteNo position8.52.81.4829%
66Glenn CoseyNo position10.12.24.42175%