LNBP

← Standings

Correcaminos · Temporada regular

Correcaminos UAT Victoria

RECORD
4-24
POINTS
32
POSITION
#14

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#14——
Games played281414
Wins431
Losses241113
Points321715
Avg. points for82.580.684.3
Avg. points against94.189.898.4

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria89 - 95Abejas de León06/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria76 - 98Abejas de León02/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria85 - 90Lobos Puebla01/10/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria75 - 97Lobos Puebla26/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo102 - 83Correcaminos UAT Victoria25/09/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo103 - 90Correcaminos UAT Victoria21/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria52 - 93Fuerza Regia20/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria83 - 94Fuerza Regia16/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México96 - 91Correcaminos UAT Victoria15/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México107 - 79Correcaminos UAT Victoria11/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria85 - 83Dorados de Chihuahua10/09/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria79 - 86Dorados de Chihuahua29/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes100 - 88Correcaminos UAT Victoria28/08/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes111 - 78Correcaminos UAT Victoria25/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria78 - 74Soles de Mexicali24/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria74 - 100Soles de Mexicali16/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria99 - 108El Calor de Cancún15/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria83 - 90El Calor de Cancún11/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato83 - 86Correcaminos UAT Victoria10/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato99 - 96Correcaminos UAT Victoria06/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas98 - 76Correcaminos UAT Victoria05/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas95 - 76Correcaminos UAT Victoria01/08/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria93 - 58Santos del Potosí31/07/2026LNBPCorrecaminos UAT Victoria78 - 91Santos del Potosí28/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco94 - 74Correcaminos UAT Victoria27/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco93 - 86Correcaminos UAT Victoria24/07/2026LNBPAbejas de León101 - 89Correcaminos UAT Victoria23/07/2026LNBPAbejas de León95 - 88Correcaminos UAT Victoria

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Timothy Moore Jr.No position7.93.10.61450%
1Francisco BarronNo position0.80.30.0414%
2Christian ColemanNo position17.28.01.2621%
3Kareem-Jarreau Clark Jr.No position5.73.20.81243%
4Damien DanielsNo position12.13.13.128100%
5James Franklin Jr.No position4.11.30.528100%
6Ivan CruzNo position0.40.40.11450%
7Jamir SimpsonNo position7.32.20.2621%
8Rey BujanosNo position0.00.00.000%
10Oshowen WilliamsNo position10.32.12.6932%
11Shane StevensenNo position4.82.90.62071%
12Taylor JohnsonNo position15.14.13.3725%
13Carlos CastilloNo position0.00.00.000%
20Juan ReynaNo position14.53.62.12796%
21Djery JeanNo position0.50.50.3414%
22Jamal AlbrittonNo position3.14.51.0829%
25Julian TorresNo position9.65.70.4725%
26Carlos HaroNo position0.61.20.21864%
30Donoven CarlisleNo position10.75.01.12693%
31Chancellor CalhounNo position14.04.42.128100%
33Joseph BradshawNo position8.04.21.3621%