LNBP

← Standings

Astros · Temporada regular

Astros de Jalisco

RECORD
20-8
POINTS
48
POSITION
#2

Stats

LNBPTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played281414
Wins201010
Losses844
Points482424
Avg. points for88.385.391.4
Avg. points against80.277.882.6

Schedule

No games left on the schedule. See the league schedule.

Scores

07/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco86 - 71Gambusinos de Fresnillo06/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco96 - 89Gambusinos de Fresnillo03/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco101 - 87Fuerza Regia02/10/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco74 - 77Fuerza Regia27/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México67 - 86Astros de Jalisco26/09/2026LNBPDiablos Rojos del México77 - 101Astros de Jalisco20/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco77 - 79Dorados de Chihuahua19/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco87 - 80Dorados de Chihuahua17/09/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes83 - 98Astros de Jalisco16/09/2026LNBPPanteras de Aguascalientes95 - 83Astros de Jalisco12/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco81 - 74Soles de Mexicali11/09/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco76 - 90Soles de Mexicali30/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato67 - 77Astros de Jalisco29/08/2026LNBPFreseros de Irapuato117 - 129Astros de Jalisco25/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún79 - 88Astros de Jalisco24/08/2026LNBPEl Calor de Cancún50 - 89Astros de Jalisco16/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas89 - 83Astros de Jalisco15/08/2026LNBPMineros de Zacatecas94 - 88Astros de Jalisco12/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco82 - 57Santos del Potosí11/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco103 - 82Santos del Potosí06/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León83 - 95Astros de Jalisco05/08/2026LNBPAbejas de León90 - 103Astros de Jalisco01/08/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco71 - 79Lobos Puebla31/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco73 - 64Lobos Puebla28/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco94 - 74Correcaminos UAT Victoria27/07/2026LNBPAstros de Jalisco93 - 86Correcaminos UAT Victoria25/07/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo80 - 88Astros de Jalisco24/07/2026LNBPGambusinos de Fresnillo86 - 71Astros de Jalisco

Roster · 18

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Jasper FloydNo position11.03.94.6829%
2Donell Cooper LlNo position2.63.05.2518%
3William YoakumNo position7.31.91.32796%
4Anthony Slaughter Jr.No position8.62.02.12279%
5Michale KyserNo position8.94.61.11243%
6Yoanki MenciaNo position9.06.52.52589%
7Moises AndriassiNo position6.01.61.72279%
8David AyalaNo position0.70.80.11346%
9Francisco CruzNo position11.12.43.92486%
10Avery Anderson IIINo position10.72.52.51554%
11Tomislav ZubcicNo position8.41.81.01243%
12Pablo AndradeNo position0.00.20.0518%
13Jose AscanioNo position9.04.80.828100%
14Eugene PhelpsNo position11.36.60.91657%
20Gage DavisNo position13.45.62.11554%
26Rigoberto MendozaNo position14.36.83.21243%
29Barret BensonNo position8.03.81.5414%
99Pedro BombinoNo position8.35.31.61657%