Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

VEN · División Varonil

Venados Norte

RECORD
9-12
POINTS
9
POSITION
#6

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#6——
Games played211011
Wins963
Losses1248
Points963
Avg. sets won1.61.91.3
Avg. sets lost2.11.72.5
Avg. points for81.6781.6081.73
Avg. points against82.7680.0085.27

Schedule

03/10/202611:00Venados NortevsÁguilas Reforma10/10/202613:00Venados NortevsDelfines Sur18/10/202611:00Venados NortevsLobos Industriales25/10/202613:00Venados NortevsTigres Centro01/11/202613:00Cóndores SierravsVenados Norte08/11/202611:00Halcones del VallevsVenados Norte14/11/202613:00Tiburones CostavsVenados Norte21/11/202611:00Águilas ReformavsVenados Norte28/11/202613:00Delfines SurvsVenados Norte06/12/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsVenados Norte13/12/202613:00Tigres CentrovsVenados Norte20/12/202613:00Venados NortevsCóndores Sierra

Scores

26/09/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 0Tiburones Costa20/09/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Halcones del Valle13/09/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Cóndores Sierra06/09/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 2Venados Norte30/08/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Venados Norte22/08/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 0Venados Norte15/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Venados Norte09/08/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 2Venados Norte01/08/2026LMVVenados Norte1 - 3Tiburones Costa25/07/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 0Águilas Reforma18/07/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 0Venados Norte12/07/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 2Lobos Industriales05/07/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 0Venados Norte28/06/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 0Venados Norte21/06/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Delfines Sur13/06/2026LMVTiburones Costa1 - 3Venados Norte06/06/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Venados Norte30/05/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Halcones del Valle24/05/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 0Venados Norte17/05/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Cóndores Sierra10/05/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Tigres Centro

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
3Tomás Sánchez(C)Setter1.41.61.83.533.521100%
4Javier GuzmánMiddle blocker5.91.52.24.21.921100%
5José MendozaMiddle blocker6.11.62.93.31.721100%
6Tomás PérezMiddle blocker5.51.11.72.21.21467%
8Andrés NavarroSetter4.00.91.52.03.71467%
9Iván MartínezLibero3.81.11.32.91.31467%
12Gabriel MendozaOpposite6.41.91.42.91.421100%
14Daniel DíazOpposite5.01.51.42.61.31467%
15Iván MoralesOpposite8.01.71.93.01.321100%
19Mauricio AguilarOutside hitter3.40.60.510.81.821100%