Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

TIG · División Varonil

Tigres Centro

RECORD
7-14
POINTS
7
POSITION
#7

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#7——
Games played211011
Wins734
Losses1477
Points734
Avg. sets won1.71.71.7
Avg. sets lost2.32.42.2
Avg. points for87.0587.5086.64
Avg. points against89.1491.0087.45

Schedule

03/10/202613:00Tigres CentrovsCóndores Sierra11/10/202611:00Tigres CentrovsHalcones del Valle18/10/202613:00Tigres CentrovsTiburones Costa25/10/202613:00Venados NortevsTigres Centro01/11/202611:00Delfines SurvsTigres Centro07/11/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsTigres Centro14/11/202611:00Tigres CentrovsÁguilas Reforma21/11/202613:00Cóndores SierravsTigres Centro29/11/202611:00Halcones del VallevsTigres Centro06/12/202613:00Tiburones CostavsTigres Centro13/12/202613:00Tigres CentrovsVenados Norte20/12/202611:00Tigres CentrovsDelfines Sur

Scores

26/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Tigres Centro19/09/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Lobos Industriales13/09/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Delfines Sur06/09/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 2Venados Norte30/08/2026LMVTiburones Costa1 - 3Tigres Centro23/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 0Tigres Centro15/08/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 2Tigres Centro09/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle0 - 3Tigres Centro02/08/2026LMVTigres Centro1 - 3Lobos Industriales25/07/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Tigres Centro18/07/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Tigres Centro11/07/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 1Delfines Sur05/07/2026LMVTiburones Costa2 - 3Tigres Centro28/06/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 0Venados Norte21/06/2026LMVTigres Centro0 - 3Halcones del Valle14/06/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Tigres Centro06/06/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Cóndores Sierra30/05/2026LMVTigres Centro0 - 3Águilas Reforma23/05/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Tigres Centro17/05/2026LMVTigres Centro1 - 3Tiburones Costa10/05/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Tigres Centro

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
2Miguel Rivera(C)Setter1.51.61.93.834.621100%
4Fernando TorresSetter4.61.71.24.712.021100%
7Mauricio AguilarMiddle blocker5.91.41.84.41.521100%
9Raúl MendozaMiddle blocker5.51.12.62.21.11467%
11Carlos ReyesOpposite5.71.01.82.81.61467%
12Fernando GuzmánLibero4.21.71.76.61.821100%
13Rodrigo GómezLibero4.41.31.43.90.71467%
15Ricardo GonzálezMiddle blocker7.31.02.93.81.221100%
17Miguel VargasSetter4.81.11.32.44.81467%
20Miguel FloresOutside hitter4.70.40.411.01.521100%