Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

LBI · División Varonil

Lobos Industriales

RECORD
14-7
POINTS
14
POSITION
#1

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played211011
Wins1486
Losses725
Points1486
Avg. sets won2.42.52.3
Avg. sets lost1.61.31.9
Avg. points for89.2487.4090.91
Avg. points against87.0083.2090.45

Schedule

04/10/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsHalcones del Valle11/10/202613:00Tiburones CostavsLobos Industriales18/10/202611:00Venados NortevsLobos Industriales24/10/202613:00Delfines SurvsLobos Industriales31/10/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsÁguilas Reforma07/11/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsTigres Centro15/11/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsCóndores Sierra22/11/202613:00Halcones del VallevsLobos Industriales29/11/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsTiburones Costa06/12/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsVenados Norte12/12/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsDelfines Sur19/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsLobos Industriales

Scores

27/09/2026LMVCóndores Sierra1 - 3Lobos Industriales19/09/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Lobos Industriales12/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma2 - 3Lobos Industriales05/09/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Delfines Sur30/08/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Venados Norte23/08/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 0Tiburones Costa16/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 2Lobos Industriales08/08/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Cóndores Sierra02/08/2026LMVTigres Centro1 - 3Lobos Industriales26/07/2026LMVLobos Industriales0 - 3Delfines Sur19/07/2026LMVLobos Industriales1 - 3Tiburones Costa12/07/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 2Lobos Industriales04/07/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 2Halcones del Valle27/06/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Águilas Reforma20/06/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Lobos Industriales14/06/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Tigres Centro07/06/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Lobos Industriales31/05/2026LMVTiburones Costa3 - 1Lobos Industriales24/05/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 0Venados Norte16/05/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Lobos Industriales09/05/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Lobos Industriales

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
2Daniel Castillo(C)Opposite4.01.31.83.426.621100%
3Tomás RiveraOutside hitter7.91.51.74.41.321100%
4Daniel OrtizLibero4.61.42.05.21.621100%
5Fernando OrtizMiddle blocker4.61.02.02.41.01467%
7Héctor AguilarMiddle blocker5.61.31.82.61.21467%
8Luis VázquezLibero5.61.30.75.21.821100%
12Tomás RiveraOutside hitter7.51.81.24.21.221100%
14Mauricio MartínezOpposite5.51.62.02.61.31467%
18Diego MoralesSetter3.41.11.12.54.01467%
19Javier GarcíaOpposite3.50.60.510.72.221100%