Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

HDV · División Varonil

Halcones del Valle

RECORD
12-9
POINTS
12
POSITION
#3

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played211011
Wins1275
Losses936
Points1275
Avg. sets won2.22.22.3
Avg. sets lost1.81.61.9
Avg. points for88.1484.4091.55
Avg. points against86.0581.7090.00

Schedule

04/10/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsHalcones del Valle11/10/202611:00Tigres CentrovsHalcones del Valle17/10/202613:00Cóndores SierravsHalcones del Valle24/10/202611:00Halcones del VallevsÁguilas Reforma31/10/202613:00Halcones del VallevsTiburones Costa08/11/202611:00Halcones del VallevsVenados Norte15/11/202613:00Halcones del VallevsDelfines Sur22/11/202613:00Halcones del VallevsLobos Industriales29/11/202611:00Halcones del VallevsTigres Centro05/12/202613:00Halcones del VallevsCóndores Sierra12/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsHalcones del Valle19/12/202613:00Tiburones CostavsHalcones del Valle

Scores

27/09/2026LMVDelfines Sur1 - 3Halcones del Valle20/09/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Halcones del Valle12/09/2026LMVTiburones Costa2 - 3Halcones del Valle05/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 2Halcones del Valle29/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 2Cóndores Sierra23/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 0Tigres Centro16/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 2Lobos Industriales09/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle0 - 3Tigres Centro02/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Delfines Sur26/07/2026LMVTiburones Costa3 - 2Halcones del Valle18/07/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 0Venados Norte11/07/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Águilas Reforma04/07/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 2Halcones del Valle28/06/2026LMVHalcones del Valle1 - 3Cóndores Sierra21/06/2026LMVTigres Centro0 - 3Halcones del Valle14/06/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Halcones del Valle07/06/2026LMVHalcones del Valle0 - 3Tiburones Costa30/05/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Halcones del Valle23/05/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 2Halcones del Valle16/05/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Lobos Industriales10/05/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Halcones del Valle

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
1Miguel Navarro(C)Opposite4.71.92.53.628.021100%
2José ReyesSetter4.41.01.32.43.91467%
3Diego GuzmánOutside hitter4.01.21.12.61.01467%
5José VargasOpposite9.11.21.84.11.721100%
8Héctor PérezSetter4.61.21.73.03.61467%
9Rodrigo AguilarMiddle blocker4.61.41.72.41.41467%
11Héctor CruzMiddle blocker7.12.12.23.21.721100%
15Diego RiveraOpposite7.41.41.52.91.421100%
16José DomínguezLibero5.41.71.76.91.821100%
17Javier VázquezOutside hitter3.90.60.411.42.121100%