Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

DEL · División Varonil

Delfines Sur

RECORD
13-8
POINTS
13
POSITION
#2

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played211011
Wins1385
Losses826
Points1385
Avg. sets won2.12.51.8
Avg. sets lost1.71.41.9
Avg. points for87.6292.0083.64
Avg. points against86.0087.2084.91

Schedule

04/10/202611:00Tiburones CostavsDelfines Sur10/10/202613:00Venados NortevsDelfines Sur17/10/202611:00Delfines SurvsÁguilas Reforma24/10/202613:00Delfines SurvsLobos Industriales01/11/202611:00Delfines SurvsTigres Centro08/11/202613:00Delfines SurvsCóndores Sierra15/11/202613:00Halcones del VallevsDelfines Sur22/11/202611:00Delfines SurvsTiburones Costa28/11/202613:00Delfines SurvsVenados Norte05/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsDelfines Sur12/12/202613:00Lobos IndustrialesvsDelfines Sur20/12/202611:00Tigres CentrovsDelfines Sur

Scores

27/09/2026LMVDelfines Sur1 - 3Halcones del Valle20/09/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Delfines Sur13/09/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Delfines Sur05/09/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Delfines Sur29/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 0Delfines Sur22/08/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 0Venados Norte16/08/2026LMVDelfines Sur0 - 3Tiburones Costa09/08/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 2Venados Norte02/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Delfines Sur26/07/2026LMVLobos Industriales0 - 3Delfines Sur19/07/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Cóndores Sierra11/07/2026LMVTigres Centro3 - 1Delfines Sur04/07/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Delfines Sur27/06/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Tiburones Costa21/06/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Delfines Sur14/06/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Halcones del Valle07/06/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Lobos Industriales31/05/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Delfines Sur23/05/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Tigres Centro16/05/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Águilas Reforma09/05/2026LMVTiburones Costa1 - 3Delfines Sur

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
3Gabriel González(C)Outside hitter5.22.21.63.626.521100%
4Tomás MartínezLibero3.31.31.93.71.11467%
5Sergio VargasOpposite4.91.61.52.81.01467%
6Pablo MartínezOutside hitter8.22.02.04.71.721100%
10Raúl MartínezMiddle blocker4.61.31.62.60.81467%
11Emilio GómezSetter5.71.71.73.812.121100%
13Alejandro DomínguezSetter5.01.91.53.412.221100%
15Eduardo GómezMiddle blocker5.51.72.73.01.621100%
18Ricardo GómezOpposite8.51.92.03.61.521100%
20Rodrigo VargasMiddle blocker0.60.40.79.40.91467%