Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

CDS · División Varonil

Cóndores Sierra

RECORD
11-10
POINTS
11
POSITION
#5

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played211011
Wins1165
Losses1046
Points1165
Avg. sets won2.01.92.1
Avg. sets lost1.91.82.0
Avg. points for88.1984.6091.45
Avg. points against87.4884.1090.55

Schedule

03/10/202613:00Tigres CentrovsCóndores Sierra10/10/202611:00Cóndores SierravsÁguilas Reforma17/10/202613:00Cóndores SierravsHalcones del Valle25/10/202611:00Cóndores SierravsTiburones Costa01/11/202613:00Cóndores SierravsVenados Norte08/11/202613:00Delfines SurvsCóndores Sierra15/11/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsCóndores Sierra21/11/202613:00Cóndores SierravsTigres Centro28/11/202611:00Águilas ReformavsCóndores Sierra05/12/202613:00Halcones del VallevsCóndores Sierra13/12/202611:00Tiburones CostavsCóndores Sierra20/12/202613:00Venados NortevsCóndores Sierra

Scores

27/09/2026LMVCóndores Sierra1 - 3Lobos Industriales20/09/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Delfines Sur13/09/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 1Cóndores Sierra06/09/2026LMVTiburones Costa3 - 2Cóndores Sierra29/08/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 2Cóndores Sierra22/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Cóndores Sierra15/08/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 2Tigres Centro08/08/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Cóndores Sierra01/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Cóndores Sierra25/07/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Tigres Centro19/07/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Cóndores Sierra12/07/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Tiburones Costa05/07/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 0Venados Norte28/06/2026LMVHalcones del Valle1 - 3Cóndores Sierra20/06/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Lobos Industriales13/06/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Águilas Reforma06/06/2026LMVTigres Centro2 - 3Cóndores Sierra31/05/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Delfines Sur24/05/2026LMVTiburones Costa1 - 3Cóndores Sierra17/05/2026LMVVenados Norte0 - 3Cóndores Sierra10/05/2026LMVCóndores Sierra0 - 3Halcones del Valle

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
2Tomás Reyes(C)Setter1.91.92.04.136.221100%
3Emilio AguilarSetter4.21.62.03.110.621100%
6Ricardo CastilloMiddle blocker3.41.31.72.30.91467%
11Andrés MendozaLibero4.72.01.84.81.921100%
12Raúl CruzOpposite8.71.61.43.71.921100%
14Rodrigo DomínguezOutside hitter8.81.92.43.91.521100%
16Miguel TorresLibero4.51.11.63.41.31467%
17Tomás GutiérrezOutside hitter5.01.51.22.41.11467%
19Roberto MoralesLibero4.31.21.92.21.01467%
20Miguel GuzmánSetter1.00.70.410.812.221100%