Liga Metropolitana de Voleibol

← Standings

AGU · División Varonil

Águilas Reforma

RECORD
7-14
POINTS
7
POSITION
#8

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de VoleibolTotalHomeAway
Position#8——
Games played21147
Wins761
Losses1486
Points761
Avg. sets won1.51.71.1
Avg. sets lost2.32.22.6
Avg. points for85.4387.2981.71
Avg. points against90.0590.0790.00

Schedule

03/10/202611:00Venados NortevsÁguilas Reforma10/10/202611:00Cóndores SierravsÁguilas Reforma17/10/202611:00Delfines SurvsÁguilas Reforma24/10/202611:00Halcones del VallevsÁguilas Reforma31/10/202611:00Lobos IndustrialesvsÁguilas Reforma07/11/202611:00Tiburones CostavsÁguilas Reforma14/11/202611:00Tigres CentrovsÁguilas Reforma21/11/202611:00Águilas ReformavsVenados Norte28/11/202611:00Águilas ReformavsCóndores Sierra05/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsDelfines Sur12/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsHalcones del Valle19/12/202611:00Águilas ReformavsLobos Industriales

Scores

26/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Tigres Centro19/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Tiburones Costa12/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma2 - 3Lobos Industriales05/09/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 2Halcones del Valle29/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 0Delfines Sur22/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Cóndores Sierra15/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Venados Norte08/08/2026LMVTiburones Costa3 - 1Águilas Reforma01/08/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Cóndores Sierra25/07/2026LMVVenados Norte3 - 0Águilas Reforma18/07/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Tigres Centro11/07/2026LMVHalcones del Valle3 - 1Águilas Reforma04/07/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 1Delfines Sur27/06/2026LMVLobos Industriales3 - 1Águilas Reforma20/06/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Tiburones Costa13/06/2026LMVCóndores Sierra3 - 1Águilas Reforma06/06/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma1 - 3Venados Norte30/05/2026LMVTigres Centro0 - 3Águilas Reforma23/05/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma3 - 2Halcones del Valle16/05/2026LMVDelfines Sur3 - 1Águilas Reforma09/05/2026LMVÁguilas Reforma0 - 3Lobos Industriales

Roster · 10

#PlayerPosKACEBLKDIGASTAPPAPP %
1Alejandro Torres(C)Outside hitter2.51.31.22.726.01467%
2Luis DomínguezSetter4.21.71.72.110.221100%
4Miguel DíazLibero4.01.31.62.81.21467%
6Diego GutiérrezOutside hitter9.51.91.63.51.421100%
13Héctor MartínezOutside hitter8.62.01.63.62.021100%
15Roberto DíazSetter3.21.11.52.34.21467%
16Javier GuzmánMiddle blocker7.01.82.63.31.521100%
17Luis AguilarOutside hitter5.31.31.62.51.31467%
18Miguel DomínguezLibero5.11.52.07.01.621100%
20Iván TorresOpposite3.60.40.710.91.721100%