Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto

← Standings

ZOR · División Juvenil

Zorros

RECORD
13-6
POINTS
32
POSITION
#2

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de BaloncestoTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played19910
Wins1376
Losses624
Points321616
Avg. points for86.286.286.1
Avg. points against81.278.683.6

Schedule

18/10/202619:00ZorrosvsJaguares25/10/202610:00BisontesvsZorros01/11/202610:00PumasvsZorros08/11/202619:00ZorrosvsCoyotes15/11/202617:00ÁguilasvsZorros22/11/202619:00JaguaresvsZorros29/11/202610:00ZorrosvsBisontes06/12/202610:00ZorrosvsPumas13/12/202619:00CoyotesvsZorros20/12/202617:00ZorrosvsÁguilas27/12/202619:00ZorrosvsJaguares

Scores

11/10/2026LMBZorros90 - 77Águilas04/10/2026LMBCoyotes80 - 79Zorros27/09/2026LMBZorros79 - 89Pumas20/09/2026LMBZorros92 - 70Bisontes13/09/2026LMBJaguares83 - 90Zorros06/09/2026LMBÁguilas91 - 82Zorros30/08/2026LMBZorros82 - 79Coyotes23/08/2026LMBPumas87 - 94Zorros16/08/2026LMBBisontes77 - 94Zorros09/08/2026LMBZorros93 - 80Jaguares02/08/2026LMBZorros82 - 87Águilas26/07/2026LMBCoyotes78 - 90Zorros19/07/2026LMBZorros90 - 78Pumas12/07/2026LMBZorros80 - 74Bisontes05/07/2026LMBJaguares81 - 94Zorros28/06/2026LMBÁguilas90 - 77Zorros21/06/2026LMBZorros88 - 73Coyotes14/06/2026LMBPumas89 - 75Zorros07/06/2026LMBBisontes80 - 86Zorros

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Raúl MuñozSmall forward19.13.03.919100%
2Ricardo DelgadoCenter5.57.71.519100%
8Adrián MorenoPower forward15.47.21.219100%
11Adrián ValenciaShooting guard11.54.42.919100%
12Ramón JuárezPower forward1.18.31.819100%
16Antonio CastroPoint guard13.24.72.319100%
26Joaquín ÁvilaShooting guard3.85.33.219100%
33Víctor Gallardo(C)Point guard7.54.33.119100%
39Leonardo SotoSmall forward9.24.53.519100%