VEN · División Femenil
Venadas
RECORD
6-13
POINTS
25
POSITION
#5
Stats
| Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto | Total | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Position | #5 | — | — |
| Games played | 19 | 9 | 10 |
| Wins | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 13 | 4 | 9 |
| Points | 25 | 14 | 11 |
| Avg. points for | 82.7 | 85.9 | 79.9 |
| Avg. points against | 85.3 | 84.4 | 86.1 |
Schedule
Scores
11/10/2026LMB93 - 8404/10/2026LMB91 - 8327/09/2026LMB83 - 7720/09/2026LMB82 - 8513/09/2026LMB85 - 8206/09/2026LMB83 - 7830/08/2026LMB90 - 9123/08/2026LMB79 - 8316/08/2026LMB93 - 7609/08/2026LMB90 - 8202/08/2026LMB92 - 8726/07/2026LMB84 - 7519/07/2026LMB86 - 7312/07/2026LMB82 - 8905/07/2026LMB79 - 7628/06/2026LMB90 - 8421/06/2026LMB75 - 9214/06/2026LMB91 - 8107/06/2026LMB86 - 81
Roster · 18
| # | Player | Pos | PPG | RPG | APG | APP | APP % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Alejandra López(C) | Shooting guard | 15.1 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 19 | 100% |
| 8 | Alejandra López(C) | Shooting guard | 15.1 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 19 | 100% |
| 11 | Natalia Sánchez | Point guard | 6.3 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 19 | 100% |
| 11 | Natalia Sánchez | Point guard | 6.3 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 19 | 100% |
| 22 | Renata Romero | Power forward | 17.9 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 19 | 100% |
| 22 | Renata Romero | Power forward | 17.9 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 19 | 100% |
| 28 | Ximena Rodríguez | Center | 13.1 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 28 | Ximena Rodríguez | Center | 13.1 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 32 | Diana Gutiérrez | Small forward | 1.3 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 19 | 100% |
| 32 | Diana Gutiérrez | Small forward | 1.3 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 19 | 100% |
| 38 | Sofía Gómez | Shooting guard | 9.2 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 19 | 100% |
| 38 | Sofía Gómez | Shooting guard | 9.2 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 19 | 100% |
| 41 | Lucía Vargas | Power forward | 5.5 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 41 | Lucía Vargas | Power forward | 5.5 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 46 | Natalia Navarro | Center | 3.8 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 46 | Natalia Navarro | Center | 3.8 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 60 | Paola Pérez | Point guard | 10.6 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 19 | 100% |
| 60 | Paola Pérez | Point guard | 10.6 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 19 | 100% |