Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto

← Standings

PUM · División Juvenil

Pumas

RECORD
13-6
POINTS
32
POSITION
#1

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de BaloncestoTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played19109
Wins1385
Losses624
Points321814
Avg. points for85.886.784.8
Avg. points against79.878.481.3

Schedule

18/10/202617:00ÁguilasvsPumas25/10/202619:00CoyotesvsPumas01/11/202610:00PumasvsZorros08/11/202610:00PumasvsJaguares15/11/202619:00BisontesvsPumas22/11/202617:00PumasvsÁguilas29/11/202619:00PumasvsCoyotes06/12/202610:00ZorrosvsPumas13/12/202610:00JaguaresvsPumas20/12/202619:00PumasvsBisontes27/12/202617:00ÁguilasvsPumas

Scores

11/10/2026LMBPumas87 - 73Bisontes04/10/2026LMBJaguares73 - 96Pumas27/09/2026LMBZorros79 - 89Pumas20/09/2026LMBPumas79 - 86Coyotes13/09/2026LMBPumas87 - 84Águilas06/09/2026LMBBisontes71 - 94Pumas30/08/2026LMBPumas90 - 80Jaguares23/08/2026LMBPumas87 - 94Zorros16/08/2026LMBCoyotes91 - 78Pumas09/08/2026LMBÁguilas76 - 74Pumas02/08/2026LMBPumas94 - 69Bisontes26/07/2026LMBJaguares87 - 82Pumas19/07/2026LMBZorros90 - 78Pumas12/07/2026LMBPumas83 - 73Coyotes05/07/2026LMBPumas88 - 75Águilas28/06/2026LMBBisontes85 - 91Pumas21/06/2026LMBPumas83 - 75Jaguares14/06/2026LMBPumas89 - 75Zorros07/06/2026LMBCoyotes80 - 81Pumas

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
7Ricardo PadillaSmall forward5.64.93.919100%
8Mauricio CruzCenter13.99.20.819100%
12Alejandro Hernández(C)Point guard6.53.83.419100%
16Pablo ReyesShooting guard10.94.33.519100%
20Joaquín VelázquezPoint guard18.23.94.119100%
24Raúl ContrerasPower forward9.68.31.419100%
34Ricardo RoblesPower forward1.28.41.519100%
37Francisco MacíasSmall forward4.04.83.719100%
54Enrique RuizShooting guard15.83.74.219100%