PAN · División Femenil
Panteras
RECORD
5-14
POINTS
24
POSITION
#6
Stats
| Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto | Total | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Position | #6 | — | — |
| Games played | 19 | 10 | 9 |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Losses | 14 | 5 | 9 |
| Points | 24 | 15 | 9 |
| Avg. points for | 81.5 | 85.2 | 77.4 |
| Avg. points against | 85.7 | 84.9 | 86.6 |
Schedule
Scores
11/10/2026LMB91 - 8604/10/2026LMB86 - 7327/09/2026LMB83 - 7720/09/2026LMB94 - 10013/09/2026LMB82 - 8706/09/2026LMB92 - 7730/08/2026LMB80 - 7723/08/2026LMB79 - 8316/08/2026LMB79 - 7609/08/2026LMB93 - 7802/08/2026LMB81 - 8826/07/2026LMB89 - 8119/07/2026LMB86 - 7312/07/2026LMB81 - 8805/07/2026LMB88 - 8128/06/2026LMB91 - 8721/06/2026LMB85 - 7814/06/2026LMB91 - 8107/06/2026LMB80 - 75
Roster · 18
| # | Player | Pos | PPG | RPG | APG | APP | APP % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Laura Gutiérrez(C) | Small forward | 5.5 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 19 | 100% |
| 3 | Laura Gutiérrez(C) | Small forward | 5.5 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 19 | 100% |
| 7 | María Castillo | Point guard | 1.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 19 | 100% |
| 7 | María Castillo | Point guard | 1.1 | 4.6 | 3.5 | 19 | 100% |
| 8 | Laura Martínez | Power forward | 9.5 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 8 | Laura Martínez | Power forward | 9.5 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 12 | Valeria Domínguez | Center | 12.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 19 | 100% |
| 12 | Valeria Domínguez | Center | 12.3 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 19 | 100% |
| 14 | Renata Rivera | Power forward | 14.7 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 14 | Renata Rivera | Power forward | 14.7 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 19 | María Vázquez | Power forward | 10.7 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 19 | María Vázquez | Power forward | 10.7 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 25 | María Domínguez | Shooting guard | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 19 | 100% |
| 25 | María Domínguez | Shooting guard | 3.7 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 19 | 100% |
| 46 | Isabel Pérez | Point guard | 7.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 46 | Isabel Pérez | Point guard | 7.0 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 19 | 100% |
| 57 | Andrea Vázquez | Shooting guard | 16.9 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 57 | Andrea Vázquez | Shooting guard | 16.9 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |