Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto

← Standings

JAG · División Juvenil

Jaguares

RECORD
6-13
POINTS
25
POSITION
#5

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de BaloncestoTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played19109
Wins660
Losses1349
Points25169
Avg. points for82.985.380.3
Avg. points against88.386.490.4

Schedule

18/10/202619:00ZorrosvsJaguares25/10/202617:00JaguaresvsÁguilas01/11/202619:00JaguaresvsBisontes08/11/202610:00PumasvsJaguares15/11/202610:00CoyotesvsJaguares22/11/202619:00JaguaresvsZorros29/11/202617:00ÁguilasvsJaguares06/12/202619:00BisontesvsJaguares13/12/202610:00JaguaresvsPumas20/12/202610:00JaguaresvsCoyotes27/12/202619:00ZorrosvsJaguares

Scores

11/10/2026LMBJaguares94 - 98Coyotes04/10/2026LMBJaguares73 - 96Pumas27/09/2026LMBBisontes98 - 96Jaguares20/09/2026LMBÁguilas93 - 83Jaguares13/09/2026LMBJaguares83 - 90Zorros06/09/2026LMBCoyotes84 - 81Jaguares30/08/2026LMBPumas90 - 80Jaguares23/08/2026LMBJaguares81 - 73Bisontes16/08/2026LMBJaguares88 - 85Águilas09/08/2026LMBZorros93 - 80Jaguares02/08/2026LMBJaguares90 - 89Coyotes26/07/2026LMBJaguares87 - 82Pumas19/07/2026LMBBisontes92 - 77Jaguares12/07/2026LMBÁguilas93 - 79Jaguares05/07/2026LMBJaguares81 - 94Zorros28/06/2026LMBCoyotes88 - 72Jaguares21/06/2026LMBPumas83 - 75Jaguares14/06/2026LMBJaguares87 - 78Bisontes07/06/2026LMBJaguares89 - 79Águilas

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
5Jorge RodríguezPower forward1.27.11.519100%
8Óscar FernándezPower forward12.68.11.519100%
11Gabriel RamosSmall forward16.94.23.519100%
18Héctor Castillo(C)Point guard6.74.23.219100%
27Gabriel VeraShooting guard5.54.33.319100%
31Patricio GuerreroPoint guard3.84.93.119100%
33Jesús EscobarCenter8.87.41.719100%
35Pedro DelgadoShooting guard11.84.03.419100%
54Rafael VillanuevaSmall forward15.74.13.619100%