CON · División Mayor
Cóndores
RECORD
15-4
POINTS
34
POSITION
#2
Stats
| Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto | Total | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| Position | #2 | — | — |
| Games played | 19 | 9 | 10 |
| Wins | 15 | 8 | 7 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Points | 34 | 17 | 17 |
| Avg. points for | 87.6 | 88.2 | 87.1 |
| Avg. points against | 80.0 | 78.8 | 81.1 |
Schedule
Scores
11/10/2026LMB70 - 7904/10/2026LMB87 - 8927/09/2026LMB82 - 9420/09/2026LMB91 - 8513/09/2026LMB85 - 8706/09/2026LMB87 - 8330/08/2026LMB76 - 8523/08/2026LMB87 - 8316/08/2026LMB91 - 8309/08/2026LMB82 - 7902/08/2026LMB87 - 9326/07/2026LMB78 - 7519/07/2026LMB71 - 9312/07/2026LMB94 - 7405/07/2026LMB74 - 9128/06/2026LMB91 - 7121/06/2026LMB93 - 8714/06/2026LMB97 - 7007/06/2026LMB82 - 79
Roster · 18
| # | Player | Pos | PPG | RPG | APG | APP | APP % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Tomás Hernández(C) | Shooting guard | 1.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 5 | Tomás Hernández(C) | Shooting guard | 1.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 6 | Miguel Gómez | Center | 7.8 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 6 | Miguel Gómez | Center | 7.8 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 7 | Ricardo Vázquez | Small forward | 13.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 7 | Ricardo Vázquez | Small forward | 13.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 11 | Javier Sánchez | Small forward | 3.8 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 11 | Javier Sánchez | Small forward | 3.8 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 12 | Carlos Hernández | Center | 12.1 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 19 | 100% |
| 12 | Carlos Hernández | Center | 12.1 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 19 | 100% |
| 13 | Ricardo González | Small forward | 5.4 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 13 | Ricardo González | Small forward | 5.4 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 19 | 100% |
| 28 | Rodrigo Rodríguez | Point guard | 16.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 28 | Rodrigo Rodríguez | Point guard | 16.9 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 19 | 100% |
| 31 | Diego Gómez | Power forward | 9.8 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 31 | Diego Gómez | Power forward | 9.8 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 19 | 100% |
| 43 | Eduardo González | Point guard | 16.7 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 19 | 100% |
| 43 | Eduardo González | Point guard | 16.7 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 19 | 100% |