Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto

← Standings

BIS · División Juvenil

Bisontes

RECORD
4-15
POINTS
23
POSITION
#6

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de BaloncestoTotalHomeAway
Position#6——
Games played19910
Wins431
Losses1569
Points231211
Avg. points for78.483.473.8
Avg. points against88.089.486.7

Schedule

18/10/202610:00BisontesvsCoyotes25/10/202610:00BisontesvsZorros01/11/202619:00JaguaresvsBisontes08/11/202617:00BisontesvsÁguilas15/11/202619:00BisontesvsPumas22/11/202610:00CoyotesvsBisontes29/11/202610:00ZorrosvsBisontes06/12/202619:00BisontesvsJaguares13/12/202617:00ÁguilasvsBisontes20/12/202619:00PumasvsBisontes27/12/202610:00BisontesvsCoyotes

Scores

11/10/2026LMBPumas87 - 73Bisontes04/10/2026LMBÁguilas95 - 72Bisontes27/09/2026LMBBisontes98 - 96Jaguares20/09/2026LMBZorros92 - 70Bisontes13/09/2026LMBCoyotes78 - 82Bisontes06/09/2026LMBBisontes71 - 94Pumas30/08/2026LMBBisontes82 - 93Águilas23/08/2026LMBJaguares81 - 73Bisontes16/08/2026LMBBisontes77 - 94Zorros09/08/2026LMBBisontes92 - 90Coyotes02/08/2026LMBPumas94 - 69Bisontes26/07/2026LMBÁguilas82 - 74Bisontes19/07/2026LMBBisontes92 - 77Jaguares12/07/2026LMBZorros80 - 74Bisontes05/07/2026LMBCoyotes91 - 73Bisontes28/06/2026LMBBisontes85 - 91Pumas21/06/2026LMBBisontes74 - 84Águilas14/06/2026LMBJaguares87 - 78Bisontes07/06/2026LMBBisontes80 - 86Zorros

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
3Miguel LunaPower forward15.87.61.119100%
6Luis LozanoSmall forward1.24.43.019100%
8Héctor CanoShooting guard11.94.92.619100%
14Iván RamosPoint guard5.04.43.719100%
44Erick CruzPower forward11.38.31.719100%
47Héctor Maldonado(C)Point guard6.44.42.919100%
48Gerardo CabreraSmall forward8.93.53.319100%
50Gerardo BenítezCenter14.28.11.619100%
52Mauricio MendozaShooting guard3.64.12.819100%