Liga Metropolitana de Baloncesto

← Standings

AGU · División Juvenil

Águilas

RECORD
13-6
POINTS
32
POSITION
#3

Stats

Liga Metropolitana de BaloncestoTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played19910
Wins1394
Losses606
Points321814
Avg. points for85.488.083.1
Avg. points against81.077.484.2

Schedule

18/10/202617:00ÁguilasvsPumas25/10/202617:00JaguaresvsÁguilas01/11/202617:00ÁguilasvsCoyotes08/11/202617:00BisontesvsÁguilas15/11/202617:00ÁguilasvsZorros22/11/202617:00PumasvsÁguilas29/11/202617:00ÁguilasvsJaguares06/12/202617:00CoyotesvsÁguilas13/12/202617:00ÁguilasvsBisontes20/12/202617:00ZorrosvsÁguilas27/12/202617:00ÁguilasvsPumas

Scores

11/10/2026LMBZorros90 - 77Águilas04/10/2026LMBÁguilas95 - 72Bisontes27/09/2026LMBCoyotes78 - 84Águilas20/09/2026LMBÁguilas93 - 83Jaguares13/09/2026LMBPumas87 - 84Águilas06/09/2026LMBÁguilas91 - 82Zorros30/08/2026LMBBisontes82 - 93Águilas23/08/2026LMBÁguilas79 - 74Coyotes16/08/2026LMBJaguares88 - 85Águilas09/08/2026LMBÁguilas76 - 74Pumas02/08/2026LMBZorros82 - 87Águilas26/07/2026LMBÁguilas82 - 74Bisontes19/07/2026LMBCoyotes84 - 83Águilas12/07/2026LMBÁguilas93 - 79Jaguares05/07/2026LMBPumas88 - 75Águilas28/06/2026LMBÁguilas90 - 77Zorros21/06/2026LMBBisontes74 - 84Águilas14/06/2026LMBÁguilas93 - 82Coyotes07/06/2026LMBJaguares89 - 79Águilas

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Juan Luna(C)Point guard5.54.12.919100%
7Fernando VelázquezPower forward3.66.91.219100%
10Diego MoraSmall forward12.14.84.019100%
21Eduardo BenítezShooting guard14.65.43.519100%
25Ricardo SotoSmall forward1.15.03.119100%
30Manuel ContrerasPoint guard18.24.43.319100%
42Rafael QuinteroShooting guard13.53.93.819100%
49Diego RubioPower forward7.57.61.519100%
51Erick RománCenter9.47.21.419100%