Factor X

← Standings

ROC · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Rockstar

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#8

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#8——
Games played110
Wins110
Losses000
Points330
Avg. points for32.032.00.0
Avg. points against30.030.00.0

Schedule

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Scores

11/10/2026FXRockstar32 - 30Drinkteam

Roster · 7

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0JoseNo position1.00.00.01100%
8Armani PaezNo position9.00.00.01100%
11PaezNo position0.00.00.01100%
17Aldo DominguezNo position3.00.00.01100%
21IkerNo position5.00.00.01100%
22Adrian DelgadilloNo position6.00.00.01100%
50Toni SalazarNo position8.00.00.01100%