Factor X

← Standings

HJ · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Hoops JRZ

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#5

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played101
Wins101
Losses000
Points303
Avg. points for52.00.052.0
Avg. points against36.00.036.0

Schedule

18/10/202613:00GatorsvsHoops JRZ

Scores

11/10/2026FXElite36 - 52Hoops JRZ

Roster · 6

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Daniel PonceNo position7.00.00.01100%
7Cesar IbarraNo position13.00.00.01100%
11Efrain FrayreNo position4.00.00.01100%
12David DominguezNo position14.00.00.01100%
13Erick PadillaNo position8.00.00.01100%
23Luis AguirreNo position6.00.00.01100%