Factor X

← Standings

ET · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Enchilados Team

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#4

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#4——
Games played110
Wins110
Losses000
Points330
Avg. points for49.049.00.0
Avg. points against23.023.00.0

Schedule

18/10/202611:00Enchilados TeamvsSHARKS OLDIES

Scores

11/10/2026FXEnchilados Team49 - 23Avengers

Roster · 9

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Angel MuñozNo position8.00.00.01100%
3Yago AguirreNo position1.00.00.01100%
7Ruben CabralNo position3.00.00.01100%
9Adrian TinajeroNo position0.00.00.01100%
17Antonio HernandezNo position10.00.00.01100%
19Gael HernandezNo position12.00.00.01100%
21Elier DelvalNo position7.00.00.01100%
27Daniel MendozaNo position2.00.00.01100%
32Carlos DelgadilloNo position6.00.00.01100%