Factor X

← Standings

BUL · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Bulls

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#2

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played110
Wins110
Losses000
Points330
Avg. points for85.085.00.0
Avg. points against34.034.00.0

Schedule

18/10/202612:00BullsvsRockstar

Scores

11/10/2026FXBulls85 - 34Cronica

Roster · 7

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
2Rafael LunaNo position7.00.00.01100%
9Daniel PalmaNo position10.00.00.01100%
12Diego LunaNo position35.00.00.01100%
13Juan ReyesNo position17.00.00.01100%
14Ivan EspinozaNo position16.00.00.01100%
18Lino CuellarNo position0.00.00.01100%
34Ruben GuerreroNo position0.00.00.000%