Factor X

← Standings

BD · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Blue Devils

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#3

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#3——
Games played101
Wins101
Losses000
Points303
Avg. points for57.00.057.0
Avg. points against24.00.024.0

Schedule

18/10/202613:00No MercyvsBlue Devils

Scores

11/10/2026FXGladiadores24 - 57Blue Devils

Roster · 8

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Kennet GarciaNo position27.00.00.01100%
1Bruce MestaNo position4.00.00.01100%
2Leo RomeroNo position11.00.00.01100%
5Jaime JrzNo position7.00.00.01100%
6Gael SalinasNo position2.00.00.01100%
11Asaf AguileraNo position2.00.00.01100%
23JosephNo position0.00.00.01100%
67Bryan Del RealNo position4.00.00.01100%