Factor X

← Standings

BT · LIGA LIBRE DOMINICAL

Ballers Tumbados

RECORD
1-0
POINTS
3
POSITION
#1

Stats

Factor XTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played110
Wins110
Losses000
Points330
Avg. points for105.0105.00.0
Avg. points against40.040.00.0

Schedule

18/10/202610:00ImportexvsBallers Tumbados

Scores

11/10/2026FXBallers Tumbados105 - 40Gators

Roster · 8

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Cesar LoyaNo position0.00.00.01100%
6Jesus AlejandresNo position17.00.00.01100%
12Alejandro UrbinaNo position5.00.00.01100%
13Eduardo LopezNo position27.00.00.01100%
15Omar CalderonNo position5.00.00.01100%
21Roberto MontesNo position16.00.00.01100%
30Bruce AcostaNo position12.00.00.01100%
33Yarik PrinceNo position23.00.00.01100%