← Independent teams

Foráneas

Independent team · Baloncesto · 5 vs 5

Record 1-0 · 1 game · 56.0 for · 21.0 against per game · last: 56–21 vs Vikingas

Games · 1

Full schedule

Team leaders

PTS per game
14.0
#1 SIERRA XIMENA · 1 GP
REB per game
0.0
#10 URIBE CRISTAL · 1 GP
AST per game
0.0
#10 URIBE CRISTAL · 1 GP

Roster · 6

#PlayerGPPPGRPGAPG
1SIERRA XIMENA114.00.00.0
5PRADO CECILIA19.00.00.0
9CARRAZCO DULCE113.00.00.0
10URIBE CRISTAL12.00.00.0
14VIBREZCA ANI19.00.00.0
18ZARATE ALEJANDRA14.00.00.0