← Independent teams

Compares Premiere

Independent team · Baloncesto · 5 vs 5

Record 3-2 · 5 games · 54.4 for · 52.8 against per game · last: 63–56 vs Rich Vagos

Games · 5

Full schedule

Team leaders

PTS per game
24.8
#6 HUERTA, JUAN · 4 GP
REB per game
0.0
#5 CINCO, JOSE · 2 GP
AST per game
0.0
#5 CINCO, JOSE · 2 GP

Roster · 13

#PlayerGPPPGRPGAPG
5CINCO, JOSE20.00.00.0
6HUERTA, JUAN424.80.00.0
7DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS14.00.00.0
8CAMACHO, GABRIEL25.50.00.0
9CASTRO, PAUL54.00.00.0
11AYALA FERNANDO32.00.00.0
14GARCIA, EDUARDO37.00.00.0
15MONTALVO, DIEGO37.30.00.0
18GONZALEZ, RADAMES58.00.00.0
21AVALA, FERNANDO35.70.00.0
23RIOS, JESUS36.00.00.0
24MAGANA DIEGO20.00.00.0
26SARACCO, OCTAVIO12.00.00.0