CUB Jalisco

← Standings

UCG · Juvenil C Varonil

UCG

RECORD
3-0
POINTS
6
POSITION
#1

Stats

CUB JaliscoTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played312
Wins312
Losses000
Points624
Avg. points for80.0117.061.5
Avg. points against19.713.023.0

Schedule

21/10/202616:00UCGvsUVM SUR28/10/202617:00UCG AzulvsUCG

Scores

14/10/2026CJUCG117 - 13UdeG07/10/2026CJUVM ZAP17 - 53UCG30/09/2026CJITESM29 - 70UCG

Roster · 14

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Gael Salvador Martinez TrejoNo position0.00.00.02100%
0LOPEZ, DILANNo position10.00.00.0150%
0Dylan Israel Lopez DelgadilloNo position0.00.00.0150%
1Jose Santiago Ochoa SanchezNo position4.00.00.0150%
2Jose Emiliano Cuevas TopeteNo position6.00.00.02100%
6Miguel Angel Ruiz CoriaNo position1.00.00.02100%
8Pedro Gabriel Aguilar MorenoNo position12.00.00.0150%
10Omar Antonio Arevalo RuizNo position6.50.00.02100%
22Matias Emiliano Guzman MagañaNo position4.00.00.02100%
31Santiago Salvador Bonilla CioNo position2.00.00.0150%
33Juan Carlos Villanueva GonzalezNo position7.00.00.0150%
33VILLANUEVA JOANNo position13.00.00.0150%
45Leonardo Israel Vazquez AguileraNo position0.00.00.0150%
77Gerardo Cruz RiveraNo position4.00.00.02100%