CIBAPAC

← Standings

Vaqueros · Temporada regular

Vaqueros Agua Prieta

RECORD
2-13
POINTS
17
POSITION
#21

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#21——
Games played1578
Wins211
Losses1367
Points1789
Avg. points for86.981.691.6
Avg. points against102.793.9110.4

Schedule

16/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsVaqueros Agua Prieta17/10/202620:00Vaqueros Agua PrietavsÁguilas Naco23/10/202620:00Águilas NacovsVaqueros Agua Prieta

Scores

11/10/2026CÁguilas Naco103 - 114Vaqueros Agua Prieta09/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta70 - 82Guindas Nogales03/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 96FG Guasave02/10/2026CGuindas Nogales123 - 98Vaqueros Agua Prieta26/09/2026CÁguilas Naco110 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta25/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta83 - 101Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa98 - 78Vaqueros Agua Prieta19/09/2026CGuindas Nogales111 - 79Vaqueros Agua Prieta17/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta115 - 112Águilas Naco13/09/2026CÁguilas Naco108 - 101Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta84 - 94Paskolas Navojoa10/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta71 - 86Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CFG Guasave128 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta04/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis102 - 91Vaqueros Agua Prieta29/08/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 86Guindas Nogales

Roster · 23

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Orlando AriasNo position7.70.00.0655%
2Germán VelázquezNo position4.00.00.0218%
2GERARDO VELAZQUEZNo position5.40.00.0982%
3Julio DuarteNo position19.30.00.0327%
5Saúl MancanaNo position0.00.00.0218%
6HECTOR GASTELUMNo position4.00.00.0982%
8Mikey MedlockNo position31.20.00.0982%
10Mario JiménezNo position2.70.00.0327%
11Ezra SwansonNo position12.70.00.0327%
13ANDRES NAVARRETENo position0.30.00.0764%
14Esteban BarrazaNo position2.30.00.0327%
15Octavio QuirozNo position13.50.00.0218%
20JESUS BERNALNo position1.00.00.01091%
21José LovioNo position1.00.00.0764%
22Daniel ValenciaNo position5.20.00.0545%
24Joshua ArmonNo position24.30.00.01091%
25Saul MancinasNo position9.00.00.0436%
28GAEL VAZQUEZNo position2.00.00.019%
28BRYAN DUARTENo position3.00.00.0218%
28MIGUEL RODRIGUEZNo position22.00.00.019%
30MARCOS JIMENEZNo position5.50.00.0873%
34ALAN SANTACRUZNo position2.60.00.01091%
61BRAYAN DUARTENo position0.00.00.0218%