CIBAPAC

← Standings

Toros · Temporada regular

Toros de Mexicali

RECORD
5-8
POINTS
18
POSITION
#17

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#17——
Games played1367
Wins550
Losses817
Points18117
Avg. points for77.486.769.4
Avg. points against87.683.091.6

Schedule

25/09/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsToros de Mexicali17/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsToros de Mexicali18/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsLobos Ensenada22/10/202620:00Titanes TijuanavsToros de Mexicali23/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsGuaycuras La Paz

Scores

10/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz95 - 65Toros de Mexicali09/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz76 - 58Toros de Mexicali03/10/2026CToros de Mexicali92 - 83Bandidos Mexicali02/10/2026CToros de Mexicali86 - 73Titanes Tijuana26/09/2026CToros de Mexicali74 - 73Bandidos Mexicali18/09/2026CToros de Mexicali66 - 99Serpientes Tijuana12/09/2026CColorados SLRC107 - 79Toros de Mexicali10/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana96 - 70Toros de Mexicali05/09/2026CToros de Mexicali118 - 93Gorilas Tecate04/09/2026CBandidos Mexicali73 - 60Toros de Mexicali03/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 58Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CColorados SLRC110 - 96Toros de Mexicali28/08/2026CToros de Mexicali84 - 77Colorados SLRC

Roster · 28

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Julio PizanoNo position0.00.00.0217%
1sabino martinezNo position6.00.00.01192%
2Edgar MendozaNo position4.40.00.0867%
3Wisdom AnyamoaNo position3.50.00.0217%
4SABINO MARTINESNo position3.00.00.018%
5miguel sandovalNo position4.20.00.012100%
7DAJON STEWARTNo position23.00.00.018%
7ROBERT AYALANo position14.00.00.018%
8miguel cardenasNo position4.20.00.0542%
8Rigoberto AmadorNo position0.00.00.0325%
8Jordan HolmesNo position5.00.00.018%
8REGGIE BAKERNo position2.00.00.018%
9KRISTIAN ROJASNo position0.00.00.018%
9TRISTAN ROJASNo position2.00.00.018%
10Emmanuel ChacónNo position6.00.00.0650%
11Diego TorresNo position13.80.00.0867%
11Miles WeberNo position17.70.00.0325%
12NOE TORRESNo position0.00.00.018%
13alan ruizNo position3.80.00.012100%
17Ted KapitaNo position21.70.00.0758%
23francisco alvarezNo position6.00.00.0325%
24SERGIO VINDIOLANo position4.00.00.0217%
24SERGIO VINDIOALANo position9.00.00.0217%
31pablo celayaNo position3.80.00.012100%
33adriano betancourtNo position10.40.00.0867%
34hector fajardoNo position3.80.00.01083%
45jesus riosNo position6.30.00.0975%
90JONATHAN CLAXONNo position23.00.00.018%