CIBAPAC

← Standings

Titanes · Temporada regular

Titanes Tijuana

RECORD
3-12
POINTS
18
POSITION
#18

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#18——
Games played1596
Wins321
Losses1275
Points18117
Avg. points for67.368.765.2
Avg. points against88.889.487.8

Schedule

16/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana17/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana22/10/202620:00Titanes TijuanavsToros de Mexicali

Scores

09/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana73 - 95Colorados SLRC08/10/2026CGorilas Tecate71 - 73Titanes Tijuana03/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana66 - 102Gorilas Tecate02/10/2026CToros de Mexicali86 - 73Titanes Tijuana26/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana113 - 52Titanes Tijuana25/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana60 - 90Serpientes Tijuana24/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana102 - 99Bandidos Mexicali19/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana51 - 83Pelícanos de Los Cabos18/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana69 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos12/09/2026CLobos Ensenada88 - 58Titanes Tijuana11/09/2026CColorados SLRC91 - 70Titanes Tijuana05/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana59 - 95Lobos Ensenada04/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana77 - 87Gorilas Tecate30/08/2026CSerpientes Tijuana78 - 65Titanes Tijuana29/08/2026CTitanes Tijuana61 - 90Serpientes Tijuana

Roster · 25

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Jesús HernándezNo position3.00.00.0867%
1CHRISTIAN McCrayNo position16.30.00.0650%
1DIEGO PORTILLONo position1.30.00.0325%
2JULIO MARTIN DEL CAMPONo position6.80.00.0867%
3Emilio ArellanoNo position9.40.00.0758%
4Nikko ParanadaNo position22.30.00.0433%
5Roberto SoberanisNo position2.00.00.012100%
6Geovanni SanabiaNo position2.80.00.0542%
7Adrián RomeroNo position2.80.00.01192%
8José CardosoNo position2.00.00.0433%
9Antuan KobeNo position10.00.00.018%
10Manuel OteroNo position0.00.00.018%
10Ronne ReadusNo position14.20.00.0650%
11Richard PerkinsNo position3.80.00.0433%
11Javier GuerreroNo position11.10.00.0975%
11CHRISTIAN JEREMIAHNo position4.50.00.0433%
13David LaraNo position2.20.00.0542%
14RICHARD GROVENo position4.50.00.0433%
15LUC KRYSTKOWIAKNo position11.80.00.0433%
21Luis RodríguezNo position2.60.00.01083%
25Franco TreviñoNo position3.40.00.0542%
30JONATHAN HIJARRONo position0.00.00.018%
30MIGUEL CARDENASNo position0.00.00.018%
30JONATHAN HIJARNo position0.80.00.0433%
77José OrtizNo position2.70.00.012100%