CIBAPAC

← Standings

Soles · Temporada regular

Soles Los Mochis

RECORD
3-9
POINTS
15
POSITION
#22

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#22——
Games played1275
Wins321
Losses954
Points1596
Avg. points for89.487.692.0
Avg. points against95.090.3101.6

Schedule

08/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsPaskolas Navojoa09/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsSoles Los Mochis10/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsSoles Los Mochis15/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsFG Guasave16/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsGallos Aguascalientes17/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsSoles Los Mochis23/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsSoles Los Mochis

Scores

01/10/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 87Guerreros Navolato27/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis81 - 84Guerreros Navolato25/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 95Guindas Nogales24/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis89 - 106Paskolas Navojoa19/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis85 - 92FG Guasave18/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 96Soles Los Mochis12/09/2026CÁguilas Naco117 - 114Soles Los Mochis11/09/2026CGuindas Nogales92 - 75Soles Los Mochis10/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta71 - 86Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis96 - 77Águilas Naco04/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis102 - 91Vaqueros Agua Prieta28/08/2026CFG Guasave117 - 89Soles Los Mochis

Roster · 23

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0BENJAMIN GIBBSNo position7.60.00.09100%
1Eugene Campbell IIINo position31.10.00.0889%
2LUIS ALVAREZNo position2.40.00.0778%
3Emiliano TrejoNo position0.00.00.0111%
5Luis AlvaresNo position0.00.00.0111%
6JUAN PABLO FAVELANo position4.00.00.0111%
6JUAN FAVELANo position7.00.00.0111%
7Rodolfo SernaNo position1.60.00.0778%
8Burgos JeffreyNo position20.00.00.0333%
9Jorge AcuñaNo position4.30.00.0778%
10CARLOS MARTINEZNo position4.80.00.09100%
11Cambell EuggngNo position30.00.00.0111%
15Jeffrey BurgosNo position25.50.00.0667%
16Javier RexNo position10.30.00.09100%
17FERNANDO AGUIRRENo position0.00.00.0111%
18LUIS GONZALEZNo position1.00.00.0222%
19Justin ReyesNo position0.00.00.0889%
20ELEAZAR RUBIONo position1.30.00.0333%
23Erick DuránNo position0.80.00.0444%
24Jesús GámezNo position1.10.00.0889%
26LUIS POLONo position0.50.00.0444%
28Salvador CotaNo position0.80.00.0444%
30ABRAHAM LUNANo position2.00.00.0111%