CIBAPAC

← Standings

Serpientes · Temporada regular

Serpientes Tijuana

RECORD
10-4
POINTS
24
POSITION
#5

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#5——
Games played1468
Wins1055
Losses413
Points241113
Avg. points for86.991.783.3
Avg. points against70.868.572.5

Schedule

10/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsSerpientes Tijuana11/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsLobos Ensenada17/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca18/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsSerpientes Tijuana

Scores

08/10/2026CColorados SLRC94 - 81Serpientes Tijuana03/10/2026CLobos Ensenada87 - 83Serpientes Tijuana02/10/2026CBandidos Mexicali58 - 68Serpientes Tijuana26/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana113 - 52Titanes Tijuana25/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana60 - 90Serpientes Tijuana24/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana74 - 80Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana91 - 88Colorados SLRC18/09/2026CToros de Mexicali66 - 99Serpientes Tijuana12/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana98 - 56Bandidos Mexicali10/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana96 - 70Toros de Mexicali05/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca83 - 81Serpientes Tijuana04/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca71 - 74Serpientes Tijuana30/08/2026CSerpientes Tijuana78 - 65Titanes Tijuana29/08/2026CTitanes Tijuana61 - 90Serpientes Tijuana

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0ABRAHAM ACEVEDONo position0.00.00.0327%
1ARNOLD RODRIGUEZNo position3.40.00.0545%
3DIEGO EDWARDSNo position17.00.00.01091%
4ANGEL OCHOANo position16.00.00.0873%
7Mykal DaveonNo position16.90.00.011100%
8EDGAR GONZALEZNo position0.00.00.0218%
9GAEL HERNANDEZNo position11.80.00.0873%
10TRISTAN AVILANo position2.00.00.019%
10JAVIER AVILANo position0.00.00.0218%
11CARLOS SUAREZNo position9.50.00.0873%
12LEONARDO SALAZARNo position1.30.00.01091%
17AARON FELIXNo position0.00.00.019%
19DAVID LIRANo position0.00.00.019%
21JACINTO ROMERONo position0.00.00.019%
22JULIO MERIGONo position3.30.00.01091%
25ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZNo position0.00.00.0218%
28ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZNo position0.70.00.0327%
32NICOLAS MEZANo position11.70.00.0655%
35OMAR TORRESNo position1.90.00.0764%
42RICARDO CANALESNo position4.20.00.01091%
77FABIO OSUNANo position4.80.00.0982%