CIBAPAC

← Standings

Pelícanos · Temporada regular

Pelícanos de Los Cabos

RECORD
5-7
POINTS
17
POSITION
#20

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#20——
Games played1257
Wins532
Losses725
Points1789
Avg. points for69.868.670.6
Avg. points against74.372.675.6

Schedule

09/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos10/10/202620:00Bandidos MexicalivsPelícanos de Los Cabos16/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana17/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsTitanes Tijuana23/10/202620:00Pelícanos de Los CabosvsBandidos Mexicali

Scores

03/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos63 - 59Iguanas Puerto Vallarta02/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos66 - 50Iguanas Puerto Vallarta26/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta76 - 63Pelícanos de Los Cabos25/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta74 - 77Pelícanos de Los Cabos19/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana51 - 83Pelícanos de Los Cabos18/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana69 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos12/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos68 - 98Ocelotes UNACH11/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos58 - 73Ocelotes UNACH05/09/2026COcelotes UNACH93 - 70Pelícanos de Los Cabos04/09/2026COcelotes UNACH77 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos29/08/2026CGuaycuras La Paz89 - 73Pelícanos de Los Cabos28/08/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos88 - 83Guaycuras La Paz

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1OMARI PEECKNo position17.30.00.0867%
1MALIK HUNTNo position15.50.00.0217%
2JOSE PATIÑONo position2.60.00.01083%
3JOANDRE AGUNDEZNo position3.40.00.012100%
4KEVIN TAPIANo position7.90.00.012100%
5JOURDAN SMITHNo position16.30.00.0433%
6ETHAN RIVERONo position0.00.00.018%
9VALENTE HIGUERANo position0.70.00.0650%
10CRISTIAN DE LA CRUZNo position1.80.00.01192%
12ALEXIS SAUCEDANo position0.00.00.0217%
13LEONARDO GOMEZNo position1.00.00.0433%
14DAVID FLORESNo position4.50.00.0217%
22FERNANDO DE LA PEÑANo position1.80.00.0433%
22JESUS DE LA PEÑANo position3.30.00.01083%
23ABEL JIMENEZNo position12.70.00.01083%
23IRWIN ÁVALOSNo position3.00.00.0217%
24JOHN MASONNo position11.80.00.0542%
34DIEGO GOMEZNo position0.00.00.0217%
44ANGEL TARACENANo position1.50.00.01192%
77KOHL MEYERNo position18.50.00.0433%
DAVID HAYENo position6.00.00.0217%