CIBAPAC

← Standings

Paskolas · Temporada regular

Paskolas Navojoa

RECORD
6-9
POINTS
21
POSITION
#10

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#10——
Games played1578
Wins642
Losses936
Points211110
Avg. points for88.185.490.5
Avg. points against88.279.695.8

Schedule

08/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsPaskolas Navojoa16/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsFG Guasave17/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsSoles Los Mochis23/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsPaskolas Navojoa

Scores

10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato89 - 87Paskolas Navojoa10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa09/10/2026CFG Guasave111 - 88Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa87 - 79Guerreros Navolato02/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa71 - 74Guerreros Navolato26/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa26/09/2026CFG Guasave92 - 75Paskolas Navojoa24/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis89 - 106Paskolas Navojoa19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa116 - 94Águilas Naco19/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa98 - 78Vaqueros Agua Prieta12/09/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta84 - 94Paskolas Navojoa11/09/2026CÁguilas Naco131 - 130Paskolas Navojoa05/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa81 - 64Guindas Nogales04/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa78 - 83Guindas Nogales29/08/2026CPaskolas Navojoa67 - 85FG Guasave

Roster · 21

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1ADRIAN SANTIAGO DUARTE ELORZANo position0.00.00.018%
4ELIJAH GIBSONNo position17.80.00.012100%
5ANGEL LEON VALENZUELANo position1.60.00.0542%
6JESUS ALBERTO CORDOVA ANDRADENo position8.00.00.0542%
7IVAN ARTURO LEON GALINDONo position17.80.00.0975%
8AXEL EDUARDO DUARTE BOJORQUEZNo position9.60.00.0867%
10Eduardo Barrón UrbalejoNo position2.00.00.0758%
11ANGEL YEPIZNo position11.50.00.0217%
12PABLO IZAGUIRRENo position1.30.00.0325%
15MARCOS BARRON ALDACONo position2.00.00.0217%
16LEONARDO MANZO BADILLANo position2.80.00.0975%
17CARLOS PALOMARES AMADORNo position2.70.00.01083%
22JESUS EMILIO DOMINGUEZ URBALEJONo position0.30.00.0650%
23MATEO GUTIERREZ AVILANo position1.80.00.0867%
24JOSE GUADALUPE VALDEZNo position11.50.00.012100%
31ALBERTO ORTIZ BELTRANNo position6.70.00.0758%
32ENRIQUE VALENZUELANo position2.20.00.0542%
41JOSE HURTADONo position0.00.00.018%
55Luke MoyerNo position21.30.00.0758%
55Darrick JonesNo position13.50.00.0433%
77GERMAN GIL SAMANIEGONo position2.40.00.012100%