CIBAPAC

← Standings

Ocelotes · Temporada regular

Ocelotes UNACH

RECORD
12-2
POINTS
26
POSITION
#2

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#2——
Games played1486
Wins1275
Losses211
Points261511
Avg. points for85.984.687.7
Avg. points against71.469.474.2

Schedule

16/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH17/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsChapulines Oaxaca23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsJaibos Tampico

Scores

10/10/2026COcelotes UNACH78 - 61Chapulines Oaxaca09/10/2026COcelotes UNACH104 - 73Chapulines Oaxaca03/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH02/10/2026CChapulines Oaxaca69 - 90Ocelotes UNACH26/09/2026COcelotes UNACH87 - 82Guaycuras La Paz25/09/2026COcelotes UNACH73 - 87Guaycuras La Paz20/09/2026COcelotes UNACH82 - 66Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026COcelotes UNACH83 - 52Lobos Ensenada12/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos68 - 98Ocelotes UNACH11/09/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos58 - 73Ocelotes UNACH05/09/2026COcelotes UNACH93 - 70Pelícanos de Los Cabos04/09/2026COcelotes UNACH77 - 64Pelícanos de Los Cabos29/08/2026CLobos Ensenada86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH28/08/2026CLobos Ensenada78 - 69Ocelotes UNACH

Roster · 15

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1MARENG GATKUOTHNo position22.90.00.01393%
2TONY FARMERNo position14.00.00.014100%
3ALEJANDRO MATANo position3.00.00.01393%
6DIEGO NOLAZCONo position2.60.00.01393%
8JOSE ANTONIO SERRANo position4.90.00.014100%
9FRANK MARTINEZNo position2.30.00.01393%
10Ramses LomeliNo position4.00.00.0214%
10RAFAEL BUENANo position4.40.00.01071%
11PABLO NARCIANo position5.40.00.014100%
12IKER JAIR SIMUTA ABARCANo position3.70.00.0321%
13PEDRO NUCAMENDINo position12.60.00.014100%
15JOSÉ ARTURO FARRERANo position12.10.00.014100%
18JUAN PABLO NAFATENo position2.30.00.0429%
24EMILIO NAFATENo position1.90.00.0750%
93GAEL ESPINOZANo position0.30.00.0857%