CIBAPAC

← Standings

Mineros · Temporada regular

Mineros Parral

RECORD
7-7
POINTS
21
POSITION
#11

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#11——
Games played1468
Wins752
Losses716
Points211110
Avg. points for80.273.285.5
Avg. points against82.467.593.6

Schedule

24/09/202620:00Mineros ParralvsEscuderos de Jalisco01/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsMineros Parral16/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico17/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico23/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsChapulines Oaxaca

Scores

10/10/2026CJaibos Tampico97 - 90Mineros Parral09/10/2026CJaibos Tampico90 - 96Mineros Parral03/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco101 - 90Mineros Parral02/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes96 - 89Mineros Parral26/09/2026CMineros Parral86 - 79Escuderos de Jalisco25/09/2026CMineros Parral74 - 72Escuderos de Jalisco20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato93 - 101Mineros Parral20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato78 - 52Mineros Parral13/09/2026CMineros Parral59 - 74Gallos Aguascalientes11/09/2026CMineros Parral79 - 69Gallos Aguascalientes05/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes99 - 84Mineros Parral04/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 82Mineros Parral29/08/2026CMineros Parral72 - 49Guerreros Navolato28/08/2026CMineros Parral69 - 62Guerreros Navolato

Roster · 16

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1VICTOR REYESNo position5.70.00.0758%
2KELLEY CONERNo position12.00.00.0650%
4JOSUE RODRIGUEZNo position0.30.00.012100%
5LUIS TORRESNo position5.50.00.0867%
8ROBERTO NUÑEZNo position4.00.00.018%
8OMAR TOVARNo position5.50.00.01192%
9Darnell JohnsonNo position9.20.00.01083%
10ALAN MATRONNo position0.70.00.0650%
11ALAN OLIVASNo position11.50.00.012100%
12JORDAN JNo position15.30.00.0433%
13JOSE VARGASNo position7.40.00.012100%
14SANTIAGO BEARZOTTINo position0.20.00.01083%
18ARIEL RIVERANo position0.40.00.01083%
23MARCOS RIVASNo position9.10.00.01083%
24ERASMO CARREONNo position10.40.00.01192%
32SHINE HEYWARDNo position14.80.00.0867%