CIBAPAC

← Standings

Lobos · Temporada regular

Lobos Ensenada

RECORD
7-5
POINTS
19
POSITION
#15

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#15——
Games played1275
Wins752
Losses523
Points19127
Avg. points for78.882.973.2
Avg. points against75.374.077.0

Schedule

25/09/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsToros de Mexicali10/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsLobos Ensenada11/10/202620:00Serpientes TijuanavsLobos Ensenada15/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsGorilas Tecate16/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsLobos Ensenada18/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsLobos Ensenada23/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsSerpientes Tijuana

Scores

03/10/2026CLobos Ensenada87 - 83Serpientes Tijuana02/10/2026CGorilas Tecate87 - 73Lobos Ensenada26/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 92Colorados SLRC24/09/2026CSerpientes Tijuana74 - 80Lobos Ensenada20/09/2026COcelotes UNACH82 - 66Lobos Ensenada19/09/2026COcelotes UNACH83 - 52Lobos Ensenada12/09/2026CLobos Ensenada88 - 58Titanes Tijuana11/09/2026CLobos Ensenada73 - 60Bandidos Mexicali05/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana59 - 95Lobos Ensenada03/09/2026CLobos Ensenada84 - 58Toros de Mexicali29/08/2026CLobos Ensenada86 - 98Ocelotes UNACH28/08/2026CLobos Ensenada78 - 69Ocelotes UNACH

Roster · 19

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Raul BorquezNo position8.50.00.01083%
2Dominick FicachiNo position3.60.00.01083%
3Lonzo RandNo position27.50.00.0650%
4Alexandro VargasNo position0.00.00.0325%
5DIEGO AMADORNo position1.30.00.01083%
7JOSE CHAPELANo position0.90.00.01192%
8Eduardo GironNo position8.00.00.018%
12JOEL REYNOSONo position13.00.00.01192%
13johan morenoNo position0.00.00.0542%
14EDGAR GRANADOSNo position0.00.00.0975%
16RAYNEER ORDUÑONo position1.00.00.018%
17WALTER SOTONo position9.20.00.012100%
19Victor MoralesNo position1.30.00.0433%
19Santiago BernalNo position0.40.00.0758%
21Caleb ColemanNo position14.00.00.0217%
23Cameron BenzelNo position12.30.00.0975%
25ERICK ESPINOZANo position4.20.00.012100%
30Jamaal UnuakhaluNo position17.60.00.0758%
51Alejandro OrtizNo position6.00.00.018%