CIBAPAC

← Standings

Jaibos · Temporada regular

Jaibos Tampico

RECORD
7-7
POINTS
21
POSITION
#9

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#9——
Games played1486
Wins734
Losses752
Points211110
Avg. points for82.085.377.7
Avg. points against80.881.480.0

Schedule

24/09/202620:00Jaibos TampicovsGallos Aguascalientes01/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsJaibos Tampico16/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico17/10/202620:00Mineros ParralvsJaibos Tampico23/10/202620:00Ocelotes UNACHvsJaibos Tampico

Scores

10/10/2026CJaibos Tampico97 - 90Mineros Parral09/10/2026CJaibos Tampico90 - 96Mineros Parral03/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes93 - 70Jaibos Tampico02/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 79Jaibos Tampico26/09/2026CJaibos Tampico95 - 65Gallos Aguascalientes25/09/2026CJaibos Tampico78 - 84Gallos Aguascalientes20/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca67 - 72Jaibos Tampico19/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca73 - 79Jaibos Tampico12/09/2026CJaibos Tampico98 - 66Escuderos de Jalisco11/09/2026CJaibos Tampico87 - 93Escuderos de Jalisco05/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco83 - 87Jaibos Tampico04/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes69 - 79Jaibos Tampico29/08/2026CJaibos Tampico67 - 81Chapulines Oaxaca28/08/2026CJaibos Tampico70 - 76Chapulines Oaxaca

Roster · 22

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
2Oto ZuluetaNo position11.50.00.0431%
2Ricardo RodríguezNo position11.50.00.0646%
2GIBRAN AVELINONo position12.00.00.0323%
6José PastranaNo position2.20.00.0646%
10Axel AránNo position0.00.00.0646%
11Edgar EtienneNo position9.50.00.013100%
15Bryan PrinceNo position3.00.00.01292%
16Aaron Leonardo Fernández MartínezNo position1.50.00.0646%
16Eduardo CavazosNo position3.00.00.0754%
17Roberto RangelNo position0.00.00.0215%
18JESUS HERPERTNo position3.50.00.0431%
18Tadeo HerbertNo position3.00.00.0754%
19Max SosaNo position0.00.00.018%
19MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZNo position4.20.00.01185%
23Johnny McCantsNo position10.50.00.01077%
23JD WeatherspoonNo position14.00.00.0323%
24Ryan PearsonNo position26.40.00.013100%
25JUAN TAPIANo position5.10.00.0969%
25Charly TapiaNo position4.80.00.0538%
27JOSE VEGANo position1.20.00.0538%
27Luis VegaNo position0.50.00.0862%
30Eduardo MendezNo position0.90.00.01292%