CIBAPAC

← Standings

Iguanas · Temporada regular

Iguanas Puerto Vallarta

RECORD
4-9
POINTS
17
POSITION
#19

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#19——
Games played1358
Wins422
Losses936
Points17710
Avg. points for67.972.265.3
Avg. points against68.472.465.9

Schedule

09/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsEscuderos de Jalisco16/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato17/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato23/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsIguanas Puerto Vallarta

Scores

10/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes75 - 72Iguanas Puerto Vallarta03/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos63 - 59Iguanas Puerto Vallarta02/10/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos66 - 50Iguanas Puerto Vallarta26/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta76 - 63Pelícanos de Los Cabos25/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta74 - 77Pelícanos de Los Cabos19/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz80 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta18/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz77 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta12/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta57 - 66Guaycuras La Paz11/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta84 - 80Guaycuras La Paz05/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato44 - 75Iguanas Puerto Vallarta04/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato50 - 64Iguanas Puerto Vallarta30/08/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco72 - 70Iguanas Puerto Vallarta29/08/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta70 - 76Gallos Aguascalientes

Roster · 20

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Alvaro RamirezNo position2.00.00.01292%
1Jaxon CobbNo position14.70.00.01077%
5Sergio HigueraNo position8.40.00.013100%
6Jesus CamposNo position2.00.00.0323%
11Eder AyalaNo position3.80.00.013100%
14Juan NavarroNo position2.30.00.0431%
15Alexander SanchezNo position3.80.00.0862%
18OSCAR ROMERONo position10.70.00.0323%
19Kibzair ZuñigaNo position0.00.00.018%
21Santiago LopezNo position0.50.00.01185%
22Jordan SimpsonNo position11.80.00.013100%
23Omar MiramontesNo position9.30.00.01185%
24Simon SandovalNo position1.40.00.0969%
25NIKITO CONSTATINOSKINo position25.00.00.018%
25NIKITAC CONSTANTINOSKYNo position24.00.00.018%
25NIKITO CONSTANTISOKINo position17.00.00.018%
26Justin LomeliNo position2.30.00.01292%
35MIGUEL PEREZNo position0.00.00.018%
35IMONL MONTESNo position3.00.00.018%
88Antonio AlvarezNo position13.90.00.0754%