CIBAPAC

← Standings

Guindas · Temporada regular

Guindas Nogales

RECORD
11-3
POINTS
25
POSITION
#4

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#4——
Games played1468
Wins1156
Losses312
Points251114
Avg. points for96.6102.092.5
Avg. points against88.789.588.1

Schedule

15/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsÁguilas Naco16/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsVaqueros Agua Prieta23/10/202620:00Guindas NogalesvsPaskolas Navojoa

Scores

10/10/2026CÁguilas Naco102 - 107Guindas Nogales09/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta70 - 82Guindas Nogales04/10/2026CÁguilas Naco109 - 116Guindas Nogales02/10/2026CGuindas Nogales123 - 98Vaqueros Agua Prieta01/10/2026CGuindas Nogales84 - 99FG Guasave26/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 107Guindas Nogales25/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 95Guindas Nogales19/09/2026CGuindas Nogales111 - 79Vaqueros Agua Prieta18/09/2026CGuindas Nogales114 - 101Águilas Naco11/09/2026CGuindas Nogales92 - 75Soles Los Mochis05/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa81 - 64Guindas Nogales04/09/2026CPaskolas Navojoa78 - 83Guindas Nogales29/08/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 86Guindas Nogales28/08/2026CGuindas Nogales88 - 85Águilas Naco

Roster · 18

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0KENO DIASENo position5.00.00.0220%
1DANIEL LUNANo position2.50.00.0220%
2YAHIR GARCIANo position21.20.00.010100%
3CESAR SAENZNo position14.00.00.0440%
4JOSE ESTRADANo position10.70.00.010100%
5TYRON JONESNo position15.90.00.0880%
6JORGE NIKAIDONo position2.30.00.0330%
7JESUS BUSTILLOSNo position2.80.00.0660%
8JHAZIEL LOPEZNo position4.50.00.0440%
9Roberto AlamiranoNo position1.70.00.0330%
11LUIS AMARILLASNo position2.60.00.0880%
12RODRIGO PILLADONo position4.70.00.010100%
13Carlos ReyesNo position1.80.00.0550%
13CARLOS MATANGANo position3.00.00.0440%
18JUAN PABLO HURTADONo position1.00.00.0660%
24EMMANUEL SIERRASNo position6.80.00.010100%
35RODERICK SMITHNo position14.60.00.0990%
98ISAAC BELTRANNo position11.80.00.0880%