CIBAPAC

← Standings

Guerreros · Temporada regular

Guerreros Navolato

RECORD
7-8
POINTS
22
POSITION
#8

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#8——
Games played1578
Wins743
Losses835
Points221111
Avg. points for74.374.973.8
Avg. points against78.374.781.5

Schedule

09/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsSoles Los Mochis16/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato17/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsGuerreros Navolato23/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsFG Guasave

Scores

10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato89 - 87Paskolas Navojoa10/10/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa87 - 79Guerreros Navolato02/10/2026CPaskolas Navojoa71 - 74Guerreros Navolato01/10/2026CSoles Los Mochis80 - 87Guerreros Navolato27/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis81 - 84Guerreros Navolato26/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato85 - 72Paskolas Navojoa20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato93 - 101Mineros Parral20/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato78 - 52Mineros Parral12/09/2026CFG Guasave101 - 76Guerreros Navolato11/09/2026CFG Guasave91 - 79Guerreros Navolato05/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato44 - 75Iguanas Puerto Vallarta04/09/2026CGuerreros Navolato50 - 64Iguanas Puerto Vallarta29/08/2026CMineros Parral72 - 49Guerreros Navolato28/08/2026CMineros Parral69 - 62Guerreros Navolato

Roster · 22

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0JUAN IBARRANo position1.90.00.0975%
1JESSE IWEZENo position14.10.00.0975%
2IRVIN RAMIREZNo position0.00.00.0433%
4KADEN MORGANNo position11.00.00.0867%
5ROGELIO VILLAREALNo position5.30.00.01192%
6XABIER ARMSTEADNo position24.00.00.018%
6XAVIER ARMESTADNo position15.00.00.018%
6XAVIER ARMSTEADNo position15.00.00.018%
7GENARO MEDINANo position2.00.00.0650%
8LUIS PARDONo position1.40.00.0542%
8LUIS HERNANDEZNo position2.00.00.018%
9Aldahir ZazuetaNo position3.40.00.0975%
10Albison HernandezNo position7.20.00.012100%
11LEONARDO CASTRONo position0.50.00.0433%
12Luis MorachisNo position8.30.00.01192%
14FABIAN MORAILANo position2.00.00.018%
14Fabricio MorailaNo position1.80.00.0975%
15Efren RubioNo position2.80.00.01083%
19DOMINIQUE CALDERONNo position14.00.00.0758%
20RENO VALLENo position10.50.00.0650%
44JAVIER INZUNZANo position9.30.00.0325%
50OSCAR MORENONo position2.80.00.012100%