CIBAPAC

← Standings

Guaycuras · Temporada regular

Guaycuras La Paz

RECORD
9-5
POINTS
23
POSITION
#6

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#6——
Games played1477
Wins963
Losses514
Points231310
Avg. points for85.886.085.6
Avg. points against79.973.086.7

Schedule

16/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH17/10/202620:00Guaycuras La PazvsOcelotes UNACH23/10/202620:00Toros de MexicalivsGuaycuras La Paz

Scores

10/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz95 - 65Toros de Mexicali09/10/2026CGuaycuras La Paz76 - 58Toros de Mexicali03/10/2026CColorados SLRC116 - 98Guaycuras La Paz02/10/2026CColorados SLRC102 - 103Guaycuras La Paz26/09/2026COcelotes UNACH87 - 82Guaycuras La Paz25/09/2026COcelotes UNACH73 - 87Guaycuras La Paz19/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz80 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta18/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz77 - 66Iguanas Puerto Vallarta12/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta57 - 66Guaycuras La Paz11/09/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta84 - 80Guaycuras La Paz05/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz99 - 94Colorados SLRC04/09/2026CGuaycuras La Paz86 - 89Colorados SLRC29/08/2026CGuaycuras La Paz89 - 73Pelícanos de Los Cabos28/08/2026CPelícanos de Los Cabos88 - 83Guaycuras La Paz

Roster · 17

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Alex WilliamsNo position18.50.00.013100%
5José EsquedaNo position0.10.00.01185%
7Daniel SotoNo position12.80.00.01292%
9Yandriel MartinezNo position0.00.00.0969%
9HECTOR MARTINEZNo position1.50.00.0215%
10Xavier WhiteNo position21.70.00.01292%
11Alejandro RojasNo position2.00.00.0862%
12Markos RiveronNo position0.00.00.01185%
13Elías GarcíaNo position10.50.00.01292%
15Eliher SánchezNo position8.10.00.01292%
18Iktan RodríguezNo position0.60.00.01292%
22Cesar ZúñigaNo position0.00.00.0215%
23Braulio CastilloNo position0.50.00.0431%
30Ever OlagueNo position0.80.00.0431%
45Ricardo CalatayudNo position10.30.00.01292%
77Axel AguilarNo position0.00.00.0215%
77Luis GarciaNo position0.00.00.018%