CIBAPAC

← Standings

Gorilas · Temporada regular

Gorilas Tecate

RECORD
6-6
POINTS
18
POSITION
#16

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#16——
Games played1275
Wins633
Losses642
Points18108
Avg. points for87.782.095.6
Avg. points against85.482.389.8

Schedule

10/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsSerpientes Tijuana15/10/202620:00Lobos EnsenadavsGorilas Tecate16/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsLobos Ensenada17/10/202620:00Gorilas TecatevsToros de Mexicali23/10/202620:00Colorados SLRCvsGorilas Tecate

Scores

08/10/2026CGorilas Tecate71 - 73Titanes Tijuana03/10/2026CTitanes Tijuana66 - 102Gorilas Tecate02/10/2026CGorilas Tecate87 - 73Lobos Ensenada26/09/2026CGorilas Tecate96 - 87Chapulines Oaxaca25/09/2026CChapulines Oaxaca110 - 82Gorilas Tecate19/09/2026CGorilas Tecate69 - 97Colorados SLRC12/09/2026CGorilas Tecate83 - 91Chapulines Oaxaca11/09/2026CGorilas Tecate78 - 88Chapulines Oaxaca05/09/2026CToros de Mexicali118 - 93Gorilas Tecate04/09/2026CTitanes Tijuana77 - 87Gorilas Tecate29/08/2026CBandidos Mexicali78 - 114Gorilas Tecate28/08/2026CGorilas Tecate90 - 67Bandidos Mexicali

Roster · 19

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0Sebastian ManriquezNo position0.50.00.0433%
1JOSUE AMAYANo position3.00.00.0217%
2Antonio FrancoNo position1.60.00.012100%
3KEVIN CRUZNo position14.70.00.0325%
5Humberto RamirezNo position13.80.00.012100%
6Fernando AraujoNo position6.40.00.012100%
7Diego SanchezNo position11.50.00.012100%
8Abraham AguirreNo position1.00.00.0325%
9Antonio SanchezNo position8.40.00.012100%
13roderick rowartNo position18.00.00.018%
14Juan ChicuateNo position6.10.00.01083%
15alexai diazNo position0.00.00.018%
17Kevin RomeroNo position0.60.00.0758%
21Alexis ManjarrezNo position3.00.00.0867%
22Jose RuelasNo position1.20.00.01083%
23Abraham BuenoNo position2.50.00.0433%
24Alton ThompsonNo position20.40.00.012100%
32John JenkinsNo position18.70.00.0650%
38Angel GonzalezNo position1.20.00.0650%