CIBAPAC

← Standings

Gallos · Temporada regular

Gallos Aguascalientes

RECORD
9-5
POINTS
23
POSITION
#7

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#7——
Games played1477
Wins963
Losses514
Points231310
Avg. points for83.287.379.1
Avg. points against81.079.682.4

Schedule

24/09/202620:00Jaibos TampicovsGallos Aguascalientes01/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsMineros Parral16/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsGallos Aguascalientes22/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsGallos Aguascalientes23/10/202620:00Gallos AguascalientesvsSoles Los Mochis

Scores

11/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco108 - 103Gallos Aguascalientes10/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes75 - 72Iguanas Puerto Vallarta03/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes93 - 70Jaibos Tampico02/10/2026CGallos Aguascalientes96 - 89Mineros Parral26/09/2026CJaibos Tampico95 - 65Gallos Aguascalientes25/09/2026CJaibos Tampico78 - 84Gallos Aguascalientes19/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes103 - 95Escuderos de Jalisco18/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco88 - 83Gallos Aguascalientes13/09/2026CMineros Parral59 - 74Gallos Aguascalientes11/09/2026CMineros Parral79 - 69Gallos Aguascalientes05/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes99 - 84Mineros Parral04/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes69 - 79Jaibos Tampico29/08/2026CIguanas Puerto Vallarta70 - 76Gallos Aguascalientes28/08/2026CGallos Aguascalientes76 - 68Escuderos de Jalisco

Roster · 20

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1ANYANG MADOLNo position11.30.00.0323%
1ANYANG ANGOKNo position5.50.00.0646%
4Fernando TiscareñoNo position1.80.00.01077%
5Luis OchoaNo position10.10.00.013100%
6Mario MacíasNo position4.20.00.0969%
7Óscar CalvilloNo position10.10.00.01185%
8BRANDON ALVAREZNo position1.50.00.0646%
9Jorge CasillasNo position8.50.00.013100%
10ALEJANDRO ARZOLANo position1.00.00.0538%
10ALEJANDRO ARZONo position4.00.00.018%
11JOSE MENDEZNo position1.00.00.0215%
11José TellesNo position4.50.00.01077%
12Ricardo SotoNo position6.00.00.0754%
13Zaiden CrossNo position25.60.00.013100%
15IVAN NUÑEZNo position0.20.00.0969%
20MIGUEL PEREZNo position0.00.00.0215%
23Myron MolinaNo position4.90.00.01292%
77FABRICIO MONTELONGONo position0.00.00.0323%
88Alberto OchoaNo position4.10.00.013100%
93NINO JOHNSONNo position5.30.00.0431%