CIBAPAC

← Standings

FG Guasave · Temporada regular

FG Guasave

RECORD
14-0
POINTS
28
POSITION
#1

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#1——
Games played1495
Wins1495
Losses000
Points281810
Avg. points for102.6106.296.2
Avg. points against85.187.181.4

Schedule

10/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsSoles Los Mochis15/10/202620:00Soles Los MochisvsFG Guasave16/10/202620:00Paskolas NavojoavsFG Guasave17/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsEscuderos de Jalisco23/10/202620:00Guerreros NavolatovsFG Guasave

Scores

09/10/2026CFG Guasave111 - 88Paskolas Navojoa03/10/2026CVaqueros Agua Prieta74 - 96FG Guasave02/10/2026CÁguilas Naco97 - 109FG Guasave01/10/2026CGuindas Nogales84 - 99FG Guasave26/09/2026CFG Guasave92 - 75Paskolas Navojoa26/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 107Guindas Nogales19/09/2026CSoles Los Mochis85 - 92FG Guasave18/09/2026CFG Guasave111 - 96Soles Los Mochis12/09/2026CFG Guasave101 - 76Guerreros Navolato11/09/2026CFG Guasave91 - 79Guerreros Navolato05/09/2026CFG Guasave128 - 86Vaqueros Agua Prieta04/09/2026CFG Guasave94 - 88Águilas Naco29/08/2026CPaskolas Navojoa67 - 85FG Guasave28/08/2026CFG Guasave117 - 89Soles Los Mochis

Roster · 16

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
1Kennedy JonesShooting guard24.20.00.013100%
2OBED MONTOYANo position0.30.00.01292%
3FRANCISCO ACOSTAShooting guard20.00.00.013100%
5GILBERTO HEREDIAShooting guard2.50.00.013100%
7SERGIO LOPEZNo position0.40.00.0862%
10DOMINIQUE COURSEYShooting guard14.40.00.013100%
13FERNANDO BENITEZCenter6.80.00.013100%
14DANIEL BELTRANNo position2.50.00.013100%
17CHRISTIAN REYESNo position6.40.00.0862%
19DIEGO RIVERANo position7.20.00.013100%
20TYSHON PICKETSmall forward17.20.00.01077%
23M. JohnsonNo position0.00.00.018%
23CESAR RETAMOZAPower forward0.00.00.0323%
31MELCHOR VELIZSmall forward1.10.00.0969%
32ERIK THOMPSONNo position0.00.00.000%
32ERIC THOMPSONNo position3.00.00.0215%