CIBAPAC

← Standings

Escuderos · Temporada regular

Escuderos de Jalisco

RECORD
7-6
POINTS
20
POSITION
#12

Stats

CIBAPACTotalHomeAway
Position#12——
Games played1376
Wins761
Losses615
Points20137
Avg. points for85.891.778.8
Avg. points against86.084.987.3

Schedule

24/09/202620:00Mineros ParralvsEscuderos de Jalisco01/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsJaibos Tampico09/10/202620:00Iguanas Puerto VallartavsEscuderos de Jalisco17/10/202620:00FG GuasavevsEscuderos de Jalisco22/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsGallos Aguascalientes23/10/202620:00Escuderos de JaliscovsIguanas Puerto Vallarta

Scores

11/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco108 - 103Gallos Aguascalientes03/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco101 - 90Mineros Parral02/10/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 79Jaibos Tampico26/09/2026CMineros Parral86 - 79Escuderos de Jalisco25/09/2026CMineros Parral74 - 72Escuderos de Jalisco19/09/2026CGallos Aguascalientes103 - 95Escuderos de Jalisco18/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco88 - 83Gallos Aguascalientes12/09/2026CJaibos Tampico98 - 66Escuderos de Jalisco11/09/2026CJaibos Tampico87 - 93Escuderos de Jalisco05/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco83 - 87Jaibos Tampico04/09/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco95 - 82Mineros Parral30/08/2026CEscuderos de Jalisco72 - 70Iguanas Puerto Vallarta28/08/2026CGallos Aguascalientes76 - 68Escuderos de Jalisco

Roster · 16

#PlayerPosPPGRPGAPGAPPAPP %
0ARMANDO GONZALEZNo position6.50.00.010100%
0DIEGO GONZALEZNo position2.40.00.010100%
1Juan NavarroNo position1.30.00.0660%
6Roberto RiveraNo position2.10.00.010100%
9Faryd ShittuNo position11.70.00.0660%
10OSMAR GARCIANo position12.10.00.0990%
12GUSTAVO FRANCONo position7.10.00.010100%
16FABRICIO BARBANo position4.00.00.0660%
16ALEJANDRO BARBANo position2.20.00.0550%
17LEONARDO DIAZNo position8.50.00.0880%
18URIEL BELTRANNo position8.50.00.010100%
22NICK FAUSTNo position19.00.00.0220%
22YESID MOSQUERANo position10.00.00.0110%
24LUIS BERMUDEZNo position9.20.00.010100%
34Tyrel Devante BladenNo position16.60.00.010100%
54ANDREY HARONo position0.00.00.0110%